19 de SEPTIEMBRE

Fecha
Hora
11º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
PLATENSE
0
Fecha
Hora
12º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
0
Fecha
Hora
13º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
UNION VECINAL
vs
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
0
Fecha
Hora
14º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
ESTUDIANTES
vs
MERIDIANO V
A
Reprogramar
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
vs
ATENAS
0
Fecha
Hora
15º Fecha  
DOMINGO
16/09/2018
20:00
ATENAS
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
0
PROXIMAS FECHAS
Fecha
Hora
16° Fecha     7° Rev.
SABADO 
22/09/2018
20:30
UNIVERSAL
vs
MERIDIANO   V
SABADO 
22/09/2018
20:30
PLATENSE
vs
ESTUDIANTES
SABADO 
22/09/2018
20:30
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
SUD  AMERICA
SABADO 
22/09/2018
20:30
DEPORTIVO  LA  PLATA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
SABADO 
22/09/2018
20:30
UNION  VECINAL
vs
ATENAS
Fecha
Hora
17° Fecha     8° Rev.
SABADO 
29/09/2018
20:30
MERIDIANO   V
vs
ATENAS
SABADO 
29/09/2018
20:30
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
UNION  VECINAL
SABADO 
29/09/2018
20:30
SUD  AMERICA
vs
DEPORTIVO  LA  PLATA
SABADO 
29/09/2018
20:30
ESTUDIANTES
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
VIERNES
28/09/2018
20:30
UNIVERSAL
vs
PLATENSE
Fecha
Hora
18° Fecha     9° Rev.
SABADO 
06/10/2018
PLATENSE
vs
MERIDIANO   V
SABADO 
06/10/2018
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
UNIVERSAL
SABADO 
06/10/2018
DEPORTIVO  LA  PLATA
vs
ESTUDIANTES
SABADO 
06/10/2018
UNION  VECINAL
vs
SUD  AMERICA
SABADO 
06/10/2018
ATENAS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
PLAY OFF LOS 8 PRIMEROS AL MEJOR DE 3 JUEGOS
FECHAS
000
CUARTOS
13/10/2018
1° JUEGO
20/10/2018
2° JUEGO
22/10/2018 (Lunes)
3° JUEGO
FECHAS
SEMI  FINAL
27/10/2018
1° JUEGO
03/11/2018
2° JUEGO
05/11/2018 (Lunes)
3° JUEGO
FECHAS
FINAL
10/11/2018
1° JUEGO
17/11/2018
2° JUEGO
19/11/2018 (Lunes)
3° JUEGO
0
Fecha
Hora
12º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
NAUTICO
vs
U.N.L.P.
0
Fecha
Hora
15º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
U.N.L.P.
vs
C.E.Y.E.
0
Fecha
Hora
16º Fecha  
A
Reprogramar
VILLA ELISA
vs
CHACARITA
DOMINGO
16/09/2018
20:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
NAUTICO
0
PROXIMAS FECHAS
Fecha
Hora
17° Fecha (6º Rev)     
SABADO
22/09/2018
20:30
U.N.L.P.
vs
ASTILLERO
SABADO
22/09/2018
LIBRE
C.E.Y.E.
SABADO
22/09/2018
20:30
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
JUVENTUD
SABADO
22/09/2018
NAUTICO
LIBRE
SABADO
22/09/2018
20:30
CHACARITA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
SABADO
22/09/2018
20:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
VILLA ELISA
Fecha
Hora
18° Fecha (7º Rev)     
LUNES
24/09/2018
21:00
VILLA ELISA
vs
U.N.L.P.
LUNES
24/09/2018
21:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
LOS HORNOS
LUNES
24/09/2018
LIBRE
CHACARITA
LUNES
24/09/2018
21:00
JUVENTUD
vs
NAUTICO
LUNES
24/09/2018
21:00
C.E.Y.E.
vs
BANCO  PROVINCIA
LUNES
24/09/2018
ASTILLERO
LIBRE
Fecha
Hora
19° Fecha (8º Rev)     
SABADO
29/09/2018
U.N.L.P.
LIBRE
SABADO
29/09/2018
20:30
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
ASTILLERO
SABADO
29/09/2018
20:30
NAUTICO
vs
C.E.Y.E.
SABADO
29/09/2018
20:30
CHACARITA
vs
JUVENTUD
SABADO
29/09/2018
LOS HORNOS
LIBRE
SABADO
29/09/2018
20:30
VILLA ELISA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
Fecha
Hora
20° Fecha (9º Rev)     
LUNES
01/10/2018
21:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
U.N.L.P.
LUNES
01/10/2018
LIBRE
VILLA ELISA
LUNES
01/10/2018
21:00
JUVENTUD
vs
LOS HORNOS
LUNES
01/10/2018
21:00
C.E.Y.E.
vs
CHACARITA
LUNES
01/10/2018
21:00
ASTILLERO
vs
NAUTICO
LUNES
01/10/2018
LIBRE
BANCO PROVINCIA 
Fecha
Hora
21° Fecha (10º Rev)     
SABADO
06/10/2018
20:30
U.N.L.P.
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA 
SABADO
06/10/2018
NAUTICO
LIBRE
SABADO
06/10/2018
20:30
CHACARITA
vs
ASTILLERO
SABADO
06/10/2018
20:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
C.E.Y.E.
SABADO
06/10/2018
20:30
VILLA ELISA
vs
JUVENTUD
SABADO
06/10/2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS
LIBRE
Fecha
Hora
22° Fecha (11º Rev)     
LUNES
08/10/2018
LIBRE
U.N.L.P.
LUNES
08/10/2018
21:00
JUVENTUD
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
LUNES
08/10/2018
21:00
C.E.Y.E.
vs
VILLA ELISA
LUNES
08/10/2018
21:00
ASTILLERO
vs
LOS HORNOS
LUNES
08/10/2018
LIBRE
CHACARITA
LUNES
08/10/2018
21:00
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
NAUTICO
         
PLAY OFF LOS 8 PRIMEROS AL MEJOR DE 3 JUEGOS
FECHAS
000
CUARTOS
13/10/2018
1° JUEGO
20/10/2018
2° JUEGO
22/10/2018 (Lunes)
3° JUEGO
FECHAS
SEMI  FINAL
27/10/2018
1° JUEGO
03/11/2018
2° JUEGO
05/11/2018 (Lunes)
3° JUEGO
FECHAS
FINAL
10/11/2018
1° JUEGO
17/11/2018
2° JUEGO
19/11/2018 (Lunes)
3° JUEGO