25 - SEPTIEMBRE

TORNEO CLAUSURA
ZONA 1
Fecha
5º Fecha
Categorías
A
Reprogramar
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
vs
ATENAS
JUVENILES
0
Fecha
7º Fecha
Categorías
A
Reprogramar
U.N.L.P.
vs
ATENAS
JUVENILES
0
Fecha
8º Fecha
Categorías
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
U.N.L.P.
vs
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
INF - CAD - JUV
MIERCOLES
27/09/2017
20:15
UNIVERSAL
vs
ATENAS
INFANTILES
LUNES
02/10/2017
18:45
UNIVERSAL
vs
ATENAS
CAD y JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
ESTUDIANTES
vs
UNION VECINAL
INF - CAD - JUV
0
ZONA 2
Fecha
5º Fecha
Categorías
A
Reprogramar
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
ASTILLERO
CAD y JUV
A
Reprogramar
C.E.Y.E.
vs
VILLA ELISA
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
6º Fecha
Categorías
JUEVES
28/09/2017
19:45
RECONQUISTA
vs
C.E.Y.E.
CADETES
JUEVES
05/10/2017
19:45
RECONQUISTA
vs
C.E.Y.E.
INFANTILES
VIERNES
29/09/2017
19:30
VILLA ELISA
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
INFANTILES
0
Fecha
8º Fecha
Categorías
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
C.E.Y.E.
vs
MERIDIANO V
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
INF - CAD - JUV
MIERCOLES
27/09/2017
18:00
PLATENSE
vs
RECONQUISTA
INF y JUV
LUNES
02/10/2017
18:00
PLATENSE
vs
RECONQUISTA
CADETES
MIERCOLES
27/09/2017
19:30
ASTILLERO
vs
VILLA ELISA
INFANTILES
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
ASTILLERO
vs
VILLA ELISA
CAD y JUV
0
ZONA 3
Fecha
5º Fecha
Categorías
MARTES
26/09/2017
19:00
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
CAD y JUV
0
Fecha
7º Fecha
Categorías
A
Confirmar
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
SUD AMERICA
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
8º Fecha
Categorías
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
LUNES
25/09/2017
19:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
SUD AMERICA
INFANTILES
MIERCOLES
27/09/2017
19:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
SUD AMERICA
CAD y JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
INF - CAD - JUV
LUNES
02/10/2017
19:45
ATENAS "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
INFANTILES
A
Confirmar
ATENAS "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
CAD y JUV
0
ZONA 4
Fecha
7º Fecha
Categorías
LUNES
25/09/2017
18:45
MAYO
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
INF y CAD
JUEVES
28/09/2017
19:30
MAYO
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
JUVENILES
0
Fecha
8º Fecha
Categorías
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
JUVENTUD
vs
MAYO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
GONNET
vs
TOLOSANO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
JUVENILES
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:00
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
LOS HORNOS
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:30
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
0