18 de NOVIEMBRE

INFANTILES
Fecha
Hora
JUEVES
21/11/2019
19:00
(3º Zona A1)
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
(5º Zona A1)
ATENAS
MIERCOLES
20/11/2019
19:30
(3º Zona B1)
DEPORTIVO
vs
(5º Zona B1)
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
CADETES
Fecha
Hora
MARTES
19/11/2019
20:30
(3º Zona A1)
RECONQUISTA
vs
(5º Zona A1)
UNIVERSAL
MIERCOLES
20/11/2019
20:30
(3º Zona B1)
SUD AMERICA
vs
(5º Zona B1)
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA "B"
0
JUVENILES
Fecha
Hora
JUEVES
21/11/2019
20:30
(3º Zona A1)
C.E.y.E.
vs
(5º Zona A1)
UNIVERSAL
JUEVES
21/11/2019
21:00
(3º Zona B1)
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
(5º Zona B1)
JUVENTUD
0
INFANTILES
Fecha
Hora
JUEVES
21/11/2019
19:00
(4º Zona A1)
UNION VECINAL
vs
(1º Zona A2)
MERIDIANO V
MIERCOLES
20/11/2019
19:15
(4º Zona B1)
TOLOSANO
vs
(1º Zona B2)
GONNET
0
CADETES
Fecha
Hora
JUEVES
21/11/2019
21:00
(4º Zona A1)
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
(1º Zona A2)
CIRCULO POLICIAL
JUEVES
21/11/2019
20:00
(4º Zona B1)
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
(1º Zona B2)
GONNET
0
JUVENILES
Fecha
Hora
JUEVES
21/11/2019
21:00
(4º Zona A1)
UNION VECINAL
vs
(1º Zona A2)
PLATENSE
MIERCOLES
20/11/2019
21:00
(4º Zona B1)
MAYO
vs
(1º Zona B2)
UNIVERSITARIO
0
ESPERAN EN SEMIFINALES
(COMIENZAN EL 23/11/2019)
ZONA A
ZONA B
INFANTILES
UNIVERSAL
NAUTICO ENSENADA
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA "A"
SUD AMERICA
0
CADETES
ATENAS
MAYO
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA "A"
NAUTICO ENSENADA
0
JUVENILES
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA "A"
SUD AMERICA
ATENAS
DEPORTIVO
0
d
f
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS

A Reprogramar

 
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
vs
ATENAS
INFANTILES
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:30
UNIVERSAL
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
INF - CAD - JUV
0
f
Fecha
Hora
1º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
MIERCOLES
20/11/2019
18:00
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
C.E.y.E.
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
5º FECHA (2º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
LUNES
18/11/2019
12:00
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
RECONQUISTA
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
16/11/2019
12:00
UNION VECINAL
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
INF - CAD - JUV
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club A. Chascomus
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:30
C.E.y.E.
vs
RECONQUISTA
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:00
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:00
MERIDIANO V
vs
PLATENSE
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
Hora
5º FECHA (2º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
LUNES
18/11/2019
14:00
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
U.N.L.P.
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:00
ESTUDIANTES
vs
U.N.L.P.
INF - CAD - JUV
0
a
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:00
SUD AMERICA
vs
DEPORTIVO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
16/11/2019
14:00
NAUTICO
vs
MAYO
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
Hora
1º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
A
Reprogramar
 
VILLA ELISA
vs
TOLOSANO
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
2º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
A
Reprogramar
 
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
CADETES
Fecha
Hora
7º FECHA (2º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
VILLA ELISA
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
JUVENTUD
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
DOMINGO
24/11/2019
14:00
TOLOSANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
8º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
JUVENTUD
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
9º FECHA (4º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
A
Confirmar
14:00
VILLA ELISA
vs
JUVENTUD
INF - CAD - JUV
A
Confirmar
15:30
TOLOSANO
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
INF - CAD - JUV
A
Confirmar
14:00
ATENAS "B"
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
10º FECHA (5º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
A
Confirmar
14:00
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
INF - CAD - JUV
A
Confirmar
14:00
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
A
Confirmar
14:00
JUVENTUD
vs
TOLOSANO
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
Hora
4º FECHA (1º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
GONNET
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
5º FECHA (2º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:30
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
GONNET
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
07/12/2019
14:30
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
07/12/2019
14:00
GONNET
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
Hora
4º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
CHACARITA
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
ASTILLERO
vs
LOS HORNOS
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
5º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
ASTILLERO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
LOS HORNOS
vs
CHACARITA
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
07/12/2019
14:00
LOS HORNOS
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
07/12/2019
14:00
CHACARITA
vs
ASTILLERO
INF - CAD - JUV
0
Fecha
Hora
4º FECHA (1º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
GIMNASIA "C"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
23/11/2019
14:00
Banco Pcia. "B"
Unidos del Dique
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
5º FECHA (2º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
GIMNASIA "C"
vs
Banco Pcia. "B"
Unidos del Dique
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
30/11/2019
14:00
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA (3º Rev)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
07/12/2019
14:00
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
GIMNASIA "C"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
07/12/2019
14:00
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
Banco Pcia. "B"
Unidos del Dique
INF - CAD - JUV