21 de SEPTIEMBRE
p
TORNEO APERTURA 2017
ZONA 1
Fecha
Hora
7º Fecha
Categorías
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
ESTUDIANTES
vs
ATENAS
PM y M 
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
SUD AMERICA
vs
UNION VECINAL
PM - M - U13
SABADO
23/09/2017
10:00
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
UNIVERSAL
PM - M - U13
JUEVES
28/09/2017
18:00
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
PM y M 

ZONA 2
Fecha
Hora
7º Fecha
Categorías
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
PM - M - U13
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Villa San Carlos
SABADO
23/09/2017
10:00
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
C.E.Y.E.
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
MAYO
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
PM - M - U13

ZONA 3
Fecha
Hora
7º Fecha
Categorías
A
Reprogramar
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
PLATENSE
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
NAUTICO
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
GONNET
vs
TOLOSANO
PM - M - U13
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club C. C. Tolosano

ZONA 4
Fecha
Hora
7º Fecha
Categorías
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
10:00
ATENAS "B"
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
M y U13
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
9:30
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
PM - M - U13

ZONA 5 "A" y "B"
Fecha
Hora
7º Fecha
Categorías
A
Reprogramar
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
vs
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
PM-M
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
10:30
UNIVERSITARIO "B" (M)
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE (PM-M)
MINI
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:30
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
vs
U.N.L.P. (PM-M)
PM-M
A
Reprogramar
MAYO "B" (M)
vs
C. POLICIAL (PM-M)
MINI
DOMINGO
24/09/2017
10:30
CHACARITA (PM-M)
vs
UNIVERSAL "C" (M)
MINI

RECUPEROS y ADELANTOS
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
SABADO
23/09/2017
11:00
MAYO "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
MINI
JUEVES
28/09/2017
18:00
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
PM - M 
VIERNES
22/09/2017
19:30
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
ASTILLERO
PM
SABADO
23/09/2017
10:00
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
ASTILLERO
M-U13
JUEVES
21/09/2017
19:45
ATENAS
vs
SUD AMERICA
U13 
VIERNES
22/09/2017
19:30
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
TOLOSANO
U13
MARTES
26/09/2017
18:15
UNIVERSAL
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
 
M- U13
SABADO
30/09/2017
14:30
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
U.N.L.P.
PM-M