1º Fecha
domingo, 05 de agosto de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
2º Fecha
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
ATENAS "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
3º Fecha
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
SUDAMERICA
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
4º Fecha
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2018
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
ATENAS "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
5º Fecha
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
SUDAMERICA
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
6º Fecha
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2018
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
ATENAS "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
7º Fecha
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
SUDAMERICA
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"

 

00
8º Fecha
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
SUDAMERICA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
ATENAS "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
9º Fecha
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
SUDAMERICA
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
10º Fecha
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2018
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
ATENAS "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
11º Fecha
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
SUDAMERICA
vs
ATENAS "A"
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
12º Fecha
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2018
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
ATENAS "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
13º Fecha
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
SUDAMERICA
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
14º Fecha
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2018
ATENAS "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
SUDAMERICA
1º Fecha
domingo, 05 de agosto de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
ESTUDIANTES
CEYE "A"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
PLATENSE
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
MAYO "A"
2º Fecha
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
MAYO "A"
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
PLATENSE
vs
CEYE "A"
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
ESTUDIANTES
3º Fecha
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
ESTUDIANTES
vs
PLATENSE
CEYE "A"
vs
MAYO "A"
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
4º Fecha
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2018
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
CEYE "A"
MAYO "A"
vs
ESTUDIANTES
PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
5º Fecha
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
PLATENSE
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
MAYO "A"
ESTUDIANTES
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
CEYE "A"
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
6º Fecha
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2018
CEYE "A"
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
ESTUDIANTES
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
MAYO "A"
vs
PLATENSE
7º Fecha
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
MAYO "A"
PLATENSE
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
ESTUDIANTES
vs
CEYE "A"

 

00
8º Fecha
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
ESTUDIANTES
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
CEYE "A"
PLATENSE
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
MAYO "A"
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
9º Fecha
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
MAYO "A"
CEYE "A"
vs
PLATENSE
ESTUDIANTES
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
10º Fecha
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2018
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
PLATENSE
vs
ESTUDIANTES
MAYO "A"
vs
CEYE "A"
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
11º Fecha
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
CEYE "A"
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
ESTUDIANTES
vs
MAYO "A"
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
PLATENSE
12º Fecha
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2018
PLATENSE
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
MAYO "A"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
ESTUDIANTES
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
CEYE "A"
13º Fecha
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
CEYE "A"
ESTUDIANTES
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
PLATENSE
vs
MAYO "A"
14º Fecha
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2018
MAYO "A"
vs
CHASCOMUS "A"
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
PLATENSE
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
CEYE "A"
vs
ESTUDIANTES
1º Fecha
domingo, 05 de agosto de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
GONNET
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
VILLA ELISA
NAUTICO
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
2º Fecha
  domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
NAUTICO
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
VILLA ELISA
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
GONNET
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
3º Fecha
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
GONNET
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
NAUTICO
4º Fecha
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2018
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
NAUTICO
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
VILLA ELISA
vs
GONNET
5º Fecha
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
VILLA ELISA
GONNET
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
NAUTICO
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
6º Fecha
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2018
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
NAUTICO
vs
GONNET
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
7º Fecha
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
VILLA ELISA
vs
NAUTICO
GONNET
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
JUVENTUD "A"

 

00
8º Fecha
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
GONNET
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
VILLA ELISA
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
NAUTICO
9º Fecha
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
NAUTICO
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
VILLA ELISA
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
GONNET
10º Fecha
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2018
GONNET
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA ELISA
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
NAUTICO
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
11º Fecha
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
NAUTICO
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
GONNET
vs
VILLA ELISA
12º Fecha
domingo, 04 de noviembre de 2018
VILLA ELISA
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
GONNET
NAUTICO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
13º Fecha
domingo, 11 de noviembre de 2018
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS "A"
GONNET
vs
NAUTICO
VILLA ELISA
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
14º Fecha
domingo, 25 de noviembre de 2018
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
NAUTICO
vs
VILLA ELISA
ASTILLEROS "A"
vs
GONNET
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
1º Fecha
domingo, 05 de agosto de 2018
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
LOS HORNOS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNLP
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
CHASCOMUS "B"
TOLOSANO
Vs
LIBRE
2º Fecha
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
UNLP
vs
LOS HORNOS
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
TOLOSANO
CHASCOMUS "B"
Vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
LIBRE
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
3º Fecha
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2018
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
UNLP
vs
TOLOSANO
LOS HORNOS
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
LIBRE
vs
CHASCOMUS "B"
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
4º Fecha
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2018
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
LOS HORNOS
TOLOSANO
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
LIBRE
vs
UNLP
CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
5º Fecha
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2018
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
LOS HORNOS
vs
LIBRE
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
TOLOSANO
vs
CHASCOMUS "B"
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNLP
6º Fecha
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2018
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
LOS HORNOS
vs
TOLOSANO
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
UNLP
CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
LIBRE
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"

 

00
7º Fecha
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
TOLOSANO
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
LOS HORNOS
LIBRE
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
CHASCOMUS "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNLP
8º Fecha
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
UNLP
LOS HORNOS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
TOLOSANO
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
LIBRE
9º Fecha
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2018
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
LOS HORNOS
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
UNLP
vs
CHASCOMUS "B"
LIBRE
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
10º Fecha
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2018
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
UNLP
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
TOLOSANO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
LOS HORNOS
LIBRE
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
11º Fecha
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
CHASCOMUS "B"
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
LOS HORNOS
UNLP
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
TOLOSANO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
LIBRE

 

1º Fecha
domingo, 05 de agosto de 2018
ATENAS "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS "B"
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
CEYE "B"
MAYO "B"
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
LIBRE
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
2º Fecha
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
ATENAS "B"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
MAYO "B"
JUVENTUD "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "C"
CEYE "B"
vs
LIBRE
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
MERIDIANO V "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
3º Fecha
domingo, 26 de agosto de 2018
ATENAS "B"
vs
CEYE "B"
LIBRE
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
ASTILLEROS "B"
MAYO "B"
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
4º Fecha
domingo, 02 de septiembre de 2018
LIBRE
vs
ATENAS "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
UNIVERSAL "C"
JUVENTUD "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS "B"
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
MAYO "B"
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
CEYE "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
5º Fecha
domingo, 09 de septiembre de 2018
ATENAS "B"
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
MERIDIANO V "B"
vs
CEYE "B"
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
MAYO "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
6º Fecha
domingo, 16 de septiembre de 2018
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
ATENAS "B"
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
vs
MAYO "B"
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
LIBRE
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
CEYE "B"

 

00
7º Fecha
domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2018
JUVENTUD "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
UNIVERSAL "C"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
MAYO "B"
vs
CEYE "B"
ATENAS "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
LIBRE
8º Fecha
domingo, 30 de septiembre de 2018
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
MAYO "B"
JUVENTUD "B"
vs
CEYE "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
MERIDIANO V "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
LIBRE
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
9º Fecha
domingo, 07 de octubre de 2018
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
MAYO "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
CEYE "B"
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
ASTILLEROS "B"
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSAL "C"
10º Fecha
sábado, 20 de octubre de 2018
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
CEYE "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
LIBRE
vs
MAYO "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
ATENAS "B"
11º Fecha
domingo, 28 de octubre de 2018
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
LIBRE
ATENAS "B"
vs
MAYO "B"
ASTILLEROS "B"
vs
CEYE "B"
MERIDIANO V "B"
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
UNIVERSAL "C"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"