12 - DICIEMBRE
p
TORNEO CLAUSURA 2017
d
ZONA "1"
P.J.
PxJ
P. G.
G.A.F.
G.E.C.
DIF.
PUNTAJE FINAL
EQUIPOS
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
UNIVERSAL
14
14
14
14
14
14
5
14
732
829
800
529
-68
300
232
61
GIMNASIA
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
5
797
603
609
644
188
-41
147
61
UNION VECINAL
14
14
14
14
14
13
7
12
810
801
786
665
24
136
160
60
ATENAS
14
14
14
14
14
12
8
10
813
650
690
547
123
103
226
58
BANCO PROVINCIA 
14
14
14
14
14
14
4
10
803
834
961
709
-158
125
-33
56
CHASCOMUS
14
14
14
14
14
13
9
1
825
458
757
688
68
-230
-162
51
SUDAMERICA
14
14
14
14
14
12
9
2
816
472
711
761
105
-289
-184
51
ESTUDIANTES
14
14
14
14
14
6
0
4
599
628
881
695
-282
-67
-349
38

Campeon en Mini
Universal
Sub Campeon en Mini
Union Vecinal
0
Campeon en U13
Gimnasia
Sub Campeon en U13
Sudamerica
0
Descensos
Estudiantes 
Sudamerica

PREINFANTILES
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
BANCO PROVINCIA 
72
vs
58
ESTUDIANTES
GIMNASIA
61
vs
57
CHASCOMUS
UNIVERSAL
57
vs
46
SUDAMERICA
UNION VECINAL
50
vs
53
ATENAS
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNION VECINAL
91
vs
49
ESTUDIANTES
ATENAS
42
vs
43
UNIVERSAL
SUDAMERICA
46
vs
53
GIMNASIA
CHASCOMUS
86
vs
66
BANCO PROVINCIA 
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
35
vs
44
CHASCOMUS
BANCO PROVINCIA 
20
vs
69
SUDAMERICA
GIMNASIA
54
vs
50
ATENAS
UNIVERSAL
46
vs
56
UNION VECINAL
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSAL
62
vs
42
ESTUDIANTES
UNION VECINAL
56
vs
57
GIMNASIA
ATENAS
68
vs
60
BANCO PROVINCIA 
SUDAMERICA
62
vs
51
CHASCOMUS
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
44
vs
66
SUDAMERICA
CHASCOMUS
58
vs
54
ATENAS
BANCO PROVINCIA 
66
vs
62
UNION VECINAL
GIMNASIA
58
vs
39
UNIVERSAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
GIMNASIA
57
vs
36
ESTUDIANTES
UNIVERSAL
72
vs
75
BANCO PROVINCIA 
UNION VECINAL
47
vs
46
CHASCOMUS
ATENAS
53
vs
60
SUDAMERICA
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
32
vs
67
ATENAS
SUDAMERICA
65
vs
48
UNION VECINAL
CHASCOMUS
74
vs
48
UNIVERSAL
BANCO PROVINCIA 
42
vs
60
GIMNASIA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
53
vs
59
BANCO PROVINCIA 
CHASCOMUS
45
vs
55
GIMNASIA
SUDAMERICA
57
vs
45
UNIVERSAL
ATENAS
67
vs
64
UNION VECINAL
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
53
vs
57
UNION VECINAL
UNIVERSAL
46
vs
69
ATENAS
GIMNASIA
52
vs
42
SUDAMERICA
BANCO PROVINCIA 
63
vs
78
CHASCOMUS
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CHASCOMUS
65
vs
48
ESTUDIANTES
SUDAMERICA
66
vs
45
BANCO PROVINCIA 
ATENAS
36
vs
45
GIMNASIA
UNION VECINAL
55
vs
51
UNIVERSAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
46
vs
55
UNIVERSAL
GIMNASIA
54
vs
47
UNION VECINAL
BANCO PROVINCIA 
43
vs
69
ATENAS
CHASCOMUS
62
vs
61
SUDAMERICA
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
SUDAMERICA
30
vs
51
ESTUDIANTES
ATENAS
61
vs
63
CHASCOMUS
UNION VECINAL
73
vs
62
BANCO PROVINCIA 
UNIVERSAL
46
vs
63
GIMNASIA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
27
vs
60
GIMNASIA
BANCO PROVINCIA 
66
vs
73
UNIVERSAL
CHASCOMUS
45
vs
47
UNION VECINAL
SUDAMERICA
42
vs
54
ATENAS
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS
70
vs
30
ESTUDIANTES
UNION VECINAL
57
vs
72
SUDAMERICA
UNIVERSAL
49
vs
51
CHASCOMUS
GIMNASIA
68
vs
40
BANCO PROVINCIA 

MINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
BANCO PROVINCIA 
93
vs
42
ESTUDIANTES
GIMNASIA
52
vs
24
CHASCOMUS
UNIVERSAL
70
vs
10
SUDAMERICA
UNION VECINAL
46
vs
37
ATENAS
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNION VECINAL
64
vs
35
ESTUDIANTES
ATENAS
32
vs
32
UNIVERSAL
SUDAMERICA
40
vs
47
GIMNASIA
CHASCOMUS
34
vs
75
BANCO PROVINCIA 
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
37
vs
36
CHASCOMUS
BANCO PROVINCIA 
53
vs
37
SUDAMERICA
GIMNASIA
35
vs
36
ATENAS
UNIVERSAL
46
vs
46
UNION VECINAL
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSAL
61
vs
30
ESTUDIANTES
UNION VECINAL
48
vs
39
GIMNASIA
ATENAS
43
vs
58
BANCO PROVINCIA 
SUDAMERICA
31
vs
30
CHASCOMUS
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
37
vs
38
SUDAMERICA
CHASCOMUS
33
vs
38
ATENAS
BANCO PROVINCIA 
73
vs
68
UNION VECINAL
GIMNASIA
28
vs
55
UNIVERSAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
GIMNASIA
65
vs
46
ESTUDIANTES
UNIVERSAL
70
vs
63
BANCO PROVINCIA 
UNION VECINAL
62
vs
38
CHASCOMUS
ATENAS
73
vs
27
SUDAMERICA
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
39
vs
46
ATENAS
SUDAMERICA
41
vs
60
UNION VECINAL
CHASCOMUS
21
vs
52
UNIVERSAL
BANCO PROVINCIA 
64
vs
59
GIMNASIA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
22
vs
65
BANCO PROVINCIA 
CHASCOMUS
30
vs
50
GIMNASIA
SUDAMERICA
42
vs
68
UNIVERSAL
ATENAS
33
vs
46
UNION VECINAL
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
62
vs
63
UNION VECINAL
UNIVERSAL
61
vs
44
ATENAS
GIMNASIA
50
vs
33
SUDAMERICA
BANCO PROVINCIA 
51
vs
31
CHASCOMUS
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CHASCOMUS
39
vs
47
ESTUDIANTES
SUDAMERICA
20
vs
57
BANCO PROVINCIA 
ATENAS
47
vs
31
GIMNASIA
UNION VECINAL
51
vs
64
UNIVERSAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
36
vs
56
UNIVERSAL
GIMNASIA
48
vs
55
UNION VECINAL
BANCO PROVINCIA 
40
vs
60
ATENAS
CHASCOMUS
46
vs
26
SUDAMERICA
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
SUDAMERICA
62
vs
40
ESTUDIANTES
ATENAS
57
vs
29
CHASCOMUS
UNION VECINAL
75
vs
69
BANCO PROVINCIA 
UNIVERSAL
63
vs
35
GIMNASIA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
54
vs
33
GIMNASIA
BANCO PROVINCIA 
67
vs
74
UNIVERSAL
CHASCOMUS
43
vs
53
UNION VECINAL
SUDAMERICA
23
vs
55
ATENAS
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS
49
vs
47
ESTUDIANTES
UNION VECINAL
64
vs
37
SUDAMERICA
UNIVERSAL
57
vs
24
CHASCOMUS
GIMNASIA
31
vs
49
BANCO PROVINCIA 

PREMINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
0
ESTUDIANTES
GIMNASIA
1
vs
1
CHASCOMUS
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
SUDAMERICA
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
0
ATENAS
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
1
ESTUDIANTES
ATENAS
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
SUDAMERICA
1
vs
1
GIMNASIA
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
0
vs
1
CHASCOMUS
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
0
SUDAMERICA
GIMNASIA
1
vs
1
ATENAS
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
ESTUDIANTES
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
1
GIMNASIA
ATENAS
1
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
SUDAMERICA
1
vs
1
CHASCOMUS
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
0
vs
1
SUDAMERICA
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
1
ATENAS
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL
GIMNASIA
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
GIMNASIA
1
vs
0
ESTUDIANTES
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
1
CHASCOMUS
ATENAS
0
vs
1
SUDAMERICA
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
1
vs
1
ATENAS
SUDAMERICA
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
1
GIMNASIA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
0
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
1
GIMNASIA
SUDAMERICA
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
ATENAS
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
ATENAS
GIMNASIA
1
vs
1
SUDAMERICA
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
0
CHASCOMUS
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
1
ESTUDIANTES
SUDAMERICA
0
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
ATENAS
1
vs
1
GIMNASIA
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
0
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
GIMNASIA
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
1
ATENAS
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
1
SUDAMERICA
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
SUDAMERICA
1
vs
1
ESTUDIANTES
ATENAS
1
vs
1
CHASCOMUS
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
GIMNASIA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ESTUDIANTES
0
vs
1
GIMNASIA
BANCO PROVINCIA 
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL
CHASCOMUS
1
vs
0
UNION VECINAL
SUDAMERICA
1
vs
1
ATENAS
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS
1
vs
0
ESTUDIANTES
UNION VECINAL
1
vs
1
SUDAMERICA
UNIVERSAL
1
vs
1
CHASCOMUS
GIMNASIA
1
vs
1
BANCO PROVINCIA 
0
d
ZONA "2"
P.J.
PxJ
P. G.
G.A.F.
G.E.C.
DIF.
PUNTAJE FINAL
EQUIPOS
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
RECONQUISTA
14
14
14
14
14
14
13
13
922
704
570
385
352
319
671
68
CEYE
14
14
14
14
14
14
12
9
1010
673
449
528
561
145
706
63
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14
14
14
14
14
14
10
11
906
616
652
584
254
32
286
63
MERIDIANO V 
14
14
14
14
14
12
7
8
803
653
766
599
37
54
91
55
HOGAR SOCIAL
14
14
14
14
14
12
8
1
734
583
711
796
23
-213
-190
49
MAYO
14
14
14
14
14
12
4
4
526
475
683
541
-157
-66
-223
48
UNIVERSITARIO
14
14
14
14
14
14
2
3
494
456
846
568
-352
-112
-464
47
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
14
14
14
13
14
13
0
7
305
526
853
564
-548
-38
-586
47

Campeon en Mini
Reconquista
Sub Campeon en Mini
Villa San Carlos
0
Campeon en U13
Reconquista
Sub Campeon en U13
Ceye
0
Ascensos
Reconquista
Ceye
0
Descensos
Universitario
Deportivo La Plata

PREINFANTILES
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
36
vs
49
UNIVERSITARIO
RECONQUISTA
69
vs
37
MAYO
HOGAR SOCIAL
61
vs
63
MERIDIANO V 
CEYE
53
vs
37
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CEYE
72
vs
7
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
42
vs
41
HOGAR SOCIAL
MERIDIANO V 
47
vs
66
RECONQUISTA
MAYO
37
vs
29
UNIVERSITARIO
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
29
vs
52
MAYO
UNIVERSITARIO
51
vs
63
MERIDIANO V 
RECONQUISTA
64
vs
69
VILLA SAN CARLOS
HOGAR SOCIAL
36
vs
85
CEYE
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
HOGAR SOCIAL
82
vs
14
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
CEYE
60
vs
64
RECONQUISTA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
81
vs
26
UNIVERSITARIO
MERIDIANO V 
60
vs
27
MAYO
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
44
vs
80
MERIDIANO V 
MAYO
28
vs
54
VILLA SAN CARLOS
UNIVERSITARIO
30
vs
71
CEYE
RECONQUISTA
62
vs
41
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
RECONQUISTA
64
vs
15
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
HOGAR SOCIAL
63
vs
50
UNIVERSITARIO
CEYE
55
vs
42
MAYO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
76
vs
50
MERIDIANO V 
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
26
vs
72
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MERIDIANO V 
31
vs
60
CEYE
MAYO
46
vs
48
HOGAR SOCIAL
UNIVERSITARIO
25
vs
56
RECONQUISTA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSITARIO
51
vs
39
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
MAYO
38
vs
55
RECONQUISTA
MERIDIANO V 
42
vs
53
HOGAR SOCIAL
VILLA SAN CARLOS
31
vs
56
CEYE
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
12
vs
59
CEYE
HOGAR SOCIAL
80
vs
71
VILLA SAN CARLOS
RECONQUISTA
71
vs
59
MERIDIANO V 
UNIVERSITARIO
39
vs
42
MAYO
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MAYO
20
vs
0
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
MERIDIANO V 
86
vs
41
UNIVERSITARIO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
51
vs
67
RECONQUISTA
CEYE
54
vs
19
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
18
vs
40
HOGAR SOCIAL
RECONQUISTA
57
vs
49
CEYE
UNIVERSITARIO
35
vs
80
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MAYO
47
vs
59
MERIDIANO V 
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MERIDIANO V 
55
vs
33
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
71
vs
32
MAYO
CEYE
66
vs
25
UNIVERSITARIO
HOGAR SOCIAL
52
vs
82
RECONQUISTA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
12
vs
67
RECONQUISTA
UNIVERSITARIO
28
vs
48
HOGAR SOCIAL
MAYO
24
vs
45
CEYE
MERIDIANO V 
74
vs
81
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
VILLA SAN CARLOS
90
vs
20
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
CEYE
55
vs
34
MERIDIANO V 
HOGAR SOCIAL
70
vs
54
MAYO
RECONQUISTA
78
vs
15
UNIVERSITARIO

MINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
37
vs
30
UNIVERSITARIO
RECONQUISTA
48
vs
15
MAYO
HOGAR SOCIAL
41
vs
64
MERIDIANO V 
CEYE
50
vs
52
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CEYE
52
vs
37
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
58
vs
40
HOGAR SOCIAL
MERIDIANO V 
35
vs
46
RECONQUISTA
MAYO
36
vs
18
UNIVERSITARIO
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
32
vs
26
MAYO
UNIVERSITARIO
28
vs
45
MERIDIANO V 
RECONQUISTA
57
vs
30
VILLA SAN CARLOS
HOGAR SOCIAL
41
vs
61
CEYE
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
HOGAR SOCIAL
46
vs
52
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
CEYE
26
vs
53
RECONQUISTA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
37
vs
36
UNIVERSITARIO
MERIDIANO V 
44
vs
28
MAYO
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
52
vs
53
MERIDIANO V 
MAYO
39
vs
43
VILLA SAN CARLOS
UNIVERSITARIO
38
vs
30
CEYE
RECONQUISTA
62
vs
22
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
RECONQUISTA
48
vs
30
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
HOGAR SOCIAL
44
vs
59
UNIVERSITARIO
CEYE
47
vs
26
MAYO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
57
vs
31
MERIDIANO V 
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
35
vs
36
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MERIDIANO V 
34
vs
46
CEYE
MAYO
46
vs
32
HOGAR SOCIAL
UNIVERSITARIO
25
vs
38
RECONQUISTA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSITARIO
27
vs
42
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
MAYO
24
vs
50
RECONQUISTA
MERIDIANO V 
73
vs
27
HOGAR SOCIAL
VILLA SAN CARLOS
27
vs
53
CEYE
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
24
vs
51
CEYE
HOGAR SOCIAL
34
vs
69
VILLA SAN CARLOS
RECONQUISTA
57
vs
44
MERIDIANO V 
UNIVERSITARIO
31
vs
35
MAYO
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MAYO
47
vs
27
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
MERIDIANO V 
40
vs
27
UNIVERSITARIO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
26
vs
46
RECONQUISTA
CEYE
56
vs
32
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
42
vs
35
HOGAR SOCIAL
RECONQUISTA
52
vs
42
CEYE
UNIVERSITARIO
47
vs
48
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MAYO
42
vs
44
MERIDIANO V 
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MERIDIANO V 
47
vs
48
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
40
vs
36
MAYO
CEYE
43
vs
27
UNIVERSITARIO
HOGAR SOCIAL
16
vs
64
RECONQUISTA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
33
vs
30
RECONQUISTA
UNIVERSITARIO
46
vs
40
HOGAR SOCIAL
MAYO
31
vs
37
CEYE
MERIDIANO V 
45
vs
57
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
VILLA SAN CARLOS
36
vs
35
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
CEYE
43
vs
54
MERIDIANO V 
HOGAR SOCIAL
48
vs
44
MAYO
RECONQUISTA
53
vs
17
UNIVERSITARIO

PREMINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
MAYO
HOGAR SOCIAL
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
CEYE
1
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CEYE
1
vs
1
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
MERIDIANO V 
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA
MAYO
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
MAYO
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
vs
1
CEYE
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
HOGAR SOCIAL
1
vs
0
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
CEYE
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
MERIDIANO V 
0
vs
1
MAYO
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
MAYO
1
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
1
CEYE
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
HOGAR SOCIAL
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
CEYE
1
vs
1
MAYO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MERIDIANO V 
1
vs
1
CEYE
MAYO
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
0
RECONQUISTA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
1
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
MAYO
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA
MERIDIANO V 
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
CEYE
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
CEYE
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
0
MAYO
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MAYO
1
vs
1
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
MERIDIANO V 
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA
CEYE
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
CEYE
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MAYO
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MERIDIANO V 
1
vs
1
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
MAYO
CEYE
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
HOGAR SOCIAL
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA
UNIVERSITARIO
1
vs
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
MAYO
0
vs
1
CEYE
MERIDIANO V 
0
vs
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1
vs
1
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
CEYE
1
vs
1
MERIDIANO V 
HOGAR SOCIAL
1
vs
1
MAYO
RECONQUISTA
1
vs
1
UNIVERSITARIO
0
d
ZONA "3"
P.J.
PxJ
P. G.
G.A.F.
G.E.C.
DIF.
PUNTAJE FINAL
EQUIPOS
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
NAUTICO
14
14
14
14
14
13
12
9
666
611
473
485
193
126
319
62
VILLA ELISA
14
14
14
14
14
9
12
6
754
430
437
594
317
-164
153
55
JUVENTUD
14
14
14
11
14
11
4
14
313
820
514
283
-201
537
336
54
PLATENSE
14
14
14
14
14
14
0
12
352
646
664
303
-312
343
31
54
TOLOSANO
14
14
14
14
14
14
8
3
579
415
556
761
23
-346
-323
53
GONNET
14
14
14
14
14
11
8
4
576
432
497
648
79
-216
-137
51
C. MARCHIGIANO
14
14
14
14
14
13
2
8
331
497
589
388
-258
109
-149
51
LOS HORNOS
14
14
14
13
13
8
10
2
478
292
340
681
138
-389
-251
46

Campeon en Mini
Juventud
Sub Campeon en Mini
Platense
0
Campeon en U13
Villa Elisa
Sub Campeon en U13
Nautico
0
Ascensos
Nautico
Villa Elisa 
0
Descensos
Los Hornos
Gonnet 

PREINFANTILES
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
36
vs
46
GONNET
TOLOSANO
60
vs
48
LOS HORNOS
NAUTICO
60
vs
30
C. MARCHIGIANO
PLATENSE
23
vs
66
VILLA ELISA
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
PLATENSE
25
vs
31
JUVENTUD
VILLA ELISA
76
vs
50
NAUTICO
C. MARCHIGIANO
21
vs
43
TOLOSANO
LOS HORNOS
55
vs
33
GONNET
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
19
vs
39
LOS HORNOS
GONNET
45
vs
24
C. MARCHIGIANO
TOLOSANO
23
vs
45
VILLA ELISA
NAUTICO
60
vs
29
PLATENSE
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
NAUTICO
20
vs
0
JUVENTUD
PLATENSE
28
vs
52
TOLOSANO
VILLA ELISA
43
vs
42
GONNET
C. MARCHIGIANO
17
vs
45
LOS HORNOS
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
39
vs
34
C. MARCHIGIANO
LOS HORNOS
0
vs
20
VILLA ELISA
GONNET
55
vs
32
PLATENSE
TOLOSANO
52
vs
56
NAUTICO
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
TOLOSANO
20
vs
0
JUVENTUD
NAUTICO
53
vs
37
GONNET
PLATENSE
19
vs
55
LOS HORNOS
VILLA ELISA
62
vs
32
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
17
vs
64
VILLA ELISA
C. MARCHIGIANO
38
vs
25
PLATENSE
LOS HORNOS
34
vs
52
NAUTICO
GONNET
34
vs
42
TOLOSANO
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
GONNET
47
vs
19
JUVENTUD
LOS HORNOS
55
vs
23
TOLOSANO
C. MARCHIGIANO
18
vs
59
NAUTICO
VILLA ELISA
59
vs
29
PLATENSE
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
40
vs
24
PLATENSE
NAUTICO
53
vs
52
VILLA ELISA
TOLOSANO
35
vs
30
C. MARCHIGIANO
GONNET
2
vs
3
LOS HORNOS
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
LOS HORNOS
20
vs
0
JUVENTUD
C. MARCHIGIANO
39
vs
51
GONNET
VILLA ELISA
59
vs
56
TOLOSANO
PLATENSE
21
vs
56
NAUTICO
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
21
vs
31
NAUTICO
TOLOSANO
59
vs
28
PLATENSE
GONNET
31
vs
46
VILLA ELISA
LOS HORNOS
32
vs
18
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
C. MARCHIGIANO
24
vs
31
JUVENTUD
VILLA ELISA
38
vs
42
LOS HORNOS
PLATENSE
30
vs
42
GONNET
NAUTICO
57
vs
40
TOLOSANO
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
45
vs
56
TOLOSANO
GONNET
61
vs
56
NAUTICO
LOS HORNOS
48
vs
37
PLATENSE
C. MARCHIGIANO
24
vs
60
VILLA ELISA
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
VILLA ELISA
64
vs
15
JUVENTUD
PLATENSE
2
vs
3
C. MARCHIGIANO
NAUTICO
3
vs
2
LOS HORNOS
TOLOSANO
19
vs
50
GONNET

MINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
80
vs
10
GONNET
TOLOSANO
57
vs
16
LOS HORNOS
NAUTICO
30
vs
29
C. MARCHIGIANO
PLATENSE
76
vs
16
VILLA ELISA
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
PLATENSE
32
vs
40
JUVENTUD
VILLA ELISA
27
vs
49
NAUTICO
C. MARCHIGIANO
41
vs
21
TOLOSANO
LOS HORNOS
30
vs
65
GONNET
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
95
vs
8
LOS HORNOS
GONNET
34
vs
37
C. MARCHIGIANO
TOLOSANO
21
vs
39
VILLA ELISA
NAUTICO
29
vs
64
PLATENSE
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
NAUTICO
38
vs
67
JUVENTUD
PLATENSE
62
vs
9
TOLOSANO
VILLA ELISA
42
vs
31
GONNET
C. MARCHIGIANO
57
vs
15
LOS HORNOS
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
48
vs
20
C. MARCHIGIANO
LOS HORNOS
39
vs
42
VILLA ELISA
GONNET
26
vs
52
PLATENSE
TOLOSANO
40
vs
76
NAUTICO
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
TOLOSANO
11
vs
86
JUVENTUD
NAUTICO
61
vs
14
GONNET
PLATENSE
64
vs
42
LOS HORNOS
VILLA ELISA
25
vs
25
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
48
vs
16
VILLA ELISA
C. MARCHIGIANO
14
vs
31
PLATENSE
LOS HORNOS
9
vs
79
NAUTICO
GONNET
40
vs
24
TOLOSANO
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
GONNET
19
vs
54
JUVENTUD
LOS HORNOS
69
vs
34
TOLOSANO
C. MARCHIGIANO
37
vs
44
NAUTICO
VILLA ELISA
24
vs
47
PLATENSE
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
27
vs
26
PLATENSE
NAUTICO
39
vs
29
VILLA ELISA
TOLOSANO
25
vs
53
C. MARCHIGIANO
GONNET
2
vs
3
LOS HORNOS
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
LOS HORNOS
14
vs
49
JUVENTUD
C. MARCHIGIANO
56
vs
26
GONNET
VILLA ELISA
34
vs
34
TOLOSANO
PLATENSE
54
vs
32
NAUTICO
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
55
vs
25
NAUTICO
TOLOSANO
28
vs
57
PLATENSE
GONNET
43
vs
46
VILLA ELISA
LOS HORNOS
26
vs
53
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
C. MARCHIGIANO
27
vs
43
JUVENTUD
VILLA ELISA
62
vs
18
LOS HORNOS
PLATENSE
58
vs
14
GONNET
NAUTICO
68
vs
19
TOLOSANO
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
61
vs
15
TOLOSANO
GONNET
39
vs
38
NAUTICO
LOS HORNOS
0
vs
20
PLATENSE
C. MARCHIGIANO
46
vs
17
VILLA ELISA
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
VILLA ELISA
22
vs
67
JUVENTUD
PLATENSE
3
vs
2
C. MARCHIGIANO
NAUTICO
3
vs
2
LOS HORNOS
TOLOSANO
69
vs
50
GONNET

PREMINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
1
vs
1
GONNET
TOLOSANO
1
vs
0
LOS HORNOS
NAUTICO
1
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
PLATENSE
1
vs
0
VILLA ELISA
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
PLATENSE
1
vs
1
JUVENTUD
VILLA ELISA
1
vs
1
NAUTICO
C. MARCHIGIANO
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
1
GONNET
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
1
vs
0
LOS HORNOS
GONNET
1
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
TOLOSANO
1
vs
1
VILLA ELISA
NAUTICO
1
vs
1
PLATENSE
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
NAUTICO
1
vs
0
JUVENTUD
PLATENSE
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
VILLA ELISA
1
vs
1
GONNET
C. MARCHIGIANO
1
vs
0
LOS HORNOS
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
1
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
0
VILLA ELISA
GONNET
1
vs
1
PLATENSE
TOLOSANO
1
vs
1
NAUTICO
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
TOLOSANO
1
vs
0
JUVENTUD
NAUTICO
1
vs
0
GONNET
PLATENSE
1
vs
0
LOS HORNOS
VILLA ELISA
0
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
1
vs
0
VILLA ELISA
C. MARCHIGIANO
1
vs
1
PLATENSE
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
0
NAUTICO
GONNET
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
GONNET
1
vs
1
JUVENTUD
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
vs
0
NAUTICO
VILLA ELISA
1
vs
1
PLATENSE
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
0
vs
1
PLATENSE
NAUTICO
1
vs
1
VILLA ELISA
TOLOSANO
1
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
GONNET
1
vs
1
LOS HORNOS
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
1
JUVENTUD
C. MARCHIGIANO
1
vs
0
GONNET
VILLA ELISA
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
PLATENSE
1
vs
1
NAUTICO
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
1
vs
1
NAUTICO
TOLOSANO
1
vs
1
PLATENSE
GONNET
1
vs
1
VILLA ELISA
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
C. MARCHIGIANO
1
vs
1
JUVENTUD
VILLA ELISA
1
vs
0
LOS HORNOS
PLATENSE
1
vs
1
GONNET
NAUTICO
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD
1
vs
1
TOLOSANO
GONNET
0
vs
1
NAUTICO
LOS HORNOS
1
vs
1
PLATENSE
C. MARCHIGIANO
1
vs
1
VILLA ELISA
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
VILLA ELISA
1
vs
1
JUVENTUD
PLATENSE
1
vs
1
C. MARCHIGIANO
NAUTICO
1
vs
0
LOS HORNOS
TOLOSANO
1
vs
1
GONNET
0
d
ZONA "4"
P.J.
PxJ
P. G.
G.A.F.
G.E.C.
DIF.
PUNTAJE FINAL
EQUIPOS
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PM
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
PI
MI
UNION VECINAL "B"
14
14
14
14
14
14
12
8
766
567
586
438
180
129
309
62
UNIVERSAL "B"
14
14
14
13
14
13
6
14
551
752
558
389
-7
363
356
60
ASTILLEROS
14
14
14
13
14
12
10
9
554
500
368
374
186
126
312
58
C PENINTENCIARIO
14
14
14
13
14
12
9
10
477
524
399
453
78
71
149
58
RECONQUISTA "B"
14
14
14
12
14
10
3
4
232
352
576
437
-344
-85
-429
43
COMUNIDAD RURAL
14
14
14
11
13
3
6
3
464
280
476
514
-12
-234
-246
36
CAPITAL CHICA
14
14
14
7
8
6
5
5
431
372
463
444
-32
-72
-104
31
ATENAS "B" 
14
14
14
10
8
0
4
2
421
239
490
537
-69
-298
-367
24

Campeon en Mini
Universal B
Sub Campeon en Mini
Penitenciario
0
Campeon en U13
Union Vecinal B
Sub Campeon en U13
Astilleros
0
Ascensos
Union Vecinal B
Universal B
PREINFANTILES
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
46
vs
56
UNION VECINAL "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
61
vs
33
UNIVERSAL "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
30
vs
35
RECONQUISTA "B"
ASTILLEROS
20
vs
0
C PENINTENCIARIO
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ASTILLEROS
20
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
C PENINTENCIARIO
20
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
RECONQUISTA "B"
20
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
UNIVERSAL "B"
58
vs
52
UNION VECINAL "B"
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
63
vs
38
UNIVERSAL "B"
UNION VECINAL "B"
58
vs
20
RECONQUISTA "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
C PENINTENCIARIO
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
vs
20
ASTILLEROS
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
COMUNIDAD RURAL
57
vs
44
ATENAS "B" 
ASTILLEROS
61
vs
55
CAPITAL CHICA
C PENINTENCIARIO
45
vs
50
UNION VECINAL "B"
RECONQUISTA "B"
18
vs
73
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
54
vs
14
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
45
vs
38
C PENINTENCIARIO
UNION VECINAL "B"
32
vs
75
ASTILLEROS
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
ATENAS "B" 
COMUNIDAD RURAL
47
vs
51
UNION VECINAL "B"
ASTILLEROS
20
vs
0
UNIVERSAL "B"
C PENINTENCIARIO
43
vs
24
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
20
C PENINTENCIARIO
RECONQUISTA "B"
26
vs
56
ASTILLEROS
UNIVERSAL "B"
52
vs
59
COMUNIDAD RURAL
UNION VECINAL "B"
56
vs
48
CAPITAL CHICA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNION VECINAL "B"
70
vs
47
ATENAS "B" 
UNIVERSAL "B"
41
vs
66
CAPITAL CHICA
RECONQUISTA "B"
20
vs
64
COMUNIDAD RURAL
C PENINTENCIARIO
54
vs
39
ASTILLEROS
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
20
vs
0
ASTILLEROS
COMUNIDAD RURAL
45
vs
34
C PENINTENCIARIO
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNION VECINAL "B"
52
vs
91
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSAL "B"
20
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
RECONQUISTA "B"
10
vs
62
UNION VECINAL "B"
C PENINTENCIARIO
20
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
ASTILLEROS
81
vs
35
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
CAPITAL CHICA
41
vs
30
ASTILLEROS
UNION VECINAL "B"
56
vs
41
C PENINTENCIARIO
UNIVERSAL "B"
20
vs
0
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
RECONQUISTA "B"
19
vs
55
ATENAS "B" 
C PENINTENCIARIO
47
vs
43
UNIVERSAL "B"
ASTILLEROS
47
vs
56
UNION VECINAL "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
54
vs
61
CAPITAL CHICA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
48
vs
99
CAPITAL CHICA
UNION VECINAL "B"
56
vs
50
COMUNIDAD RURAL
UNIVERSAL "B"
49
vs
65
ASTILLEROS
RECONQUISTA "B"
28
vs
41
C PENINTENCIARIO
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
C PENINTENCIARIO
54
vs
49
ATENAS "B" 
ASTILLEROS
20
vs
0
RECONQUISTA "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
3
vs
2
UNIVERSAL "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
UNION VECINAL "B"

MINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
24
vs
71
UNION VECINAL "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
35
vs
59
UNIVERSAL "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
15
vs
61
RECONQUISTA "B"
ASTILLEROS
45
vs
28
C PENINTENCIARIO
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ASTILLEROS
20
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
C PENINTENCIARIO
32
vs
17
COMUNIDAD RURAL
RECONQUISTA "B"
20
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
UNIVERSAL "B"
45
vs
25
UNION VECINAL "B"
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
20
UNIVERSAL "B"
UNION VECINAL "B"
42
vs
10
RECONQUISTA "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
C PENINTENCIARIO
COMUNIDAD RURAL
10
vs
52
ASTILLEROS
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
COMUNIDAD RURAL
20
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
ASTILLEROS
31
vs
30
CAPITAL CHICA
C PENINTENCIARIO
41
vs
37
UNION VECINAL "B"
RECONQUISTA "B"
12
vs
65
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
48
vs
47
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
73
vs
28
C PENINTENCIARIO
UNION VECINAL "B"
34
vs
32
ASTILLEROS
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CAPITAL CHICA
81
vs
36
ATENAS "B" 
COMUNIDAD RURAL
26
vs
37
UNION VECINAL "B"
ASTILLEROS
46
vs
30
UNIVERSAL "B"
C PENINTENCIARIO
35
vs
21
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
20
C PENINTENCIARIO
RECONQUISTA "B"
19
vs
33
ASTILLEROS
UNIVERSAL "B"
77
vs
15
COMUNIDAD RURAL
UNION VECINAL "B"
40
vs
41
CAPITAL CHICA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNION VECINAL "B"
47
vs
37
ATENAS "B" 
UNIVERSAL "B"
70
vs
64
CAPITAL CHICA
RECONQUISTA "B"
24
vs
39
COMUNIDAD RURAL
C PENINTENCIARIO
40
vs
35
ASTILLEROS
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
21
vs
55
ASTILLEROS
COMUNIDAD RURAL
25
vs
37
C PENINTENCIARIO
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNION VECINAL "B"
36
vs
53
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSAL "B"
65
vs
21
ATENAS "B" 
RECONQUISTA "B"
34
vs
44
UNION VECINAL "B"
C PENINTENCIARIO
39
vs
48
CAPITAL CHICA
ASTILLEROS
40
vs
30
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
CAPITAL CHICA
33
vs
27
ASTILLEROS
UNION VECINAL "B"
39
vs
46
C PENINTENCIARIO
UNIVERSAL "B"
41
vs
19
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
RECONQUISTA "B"
20
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
C PENINTENCIARIO
44
vs
52
UNIVERSAL "B"
ASTILLEROS
34
vs
23
UNION VECINAL "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
22
vs
40
CAPITAL CHICA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
20
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
UNION VECINAL "B"
72
vs
15
COMUNIDAD RURAL
UNIVERSAL "B"
44
vs
34
ASTILLEROS
RECONQUISTA "B"
29
vs
43
C PENINTENCIARIO
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
C PENINTENCIARIO
71
vs
32
ATENAS "B" 
ASTILLEROS
32
vs
16
RECONQUISTA "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
26
vs
42
UNIVERSAL "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
20
UNION VECINAL "B"

PREMINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
vs
0
RECONQUISTA "B"
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
0
C PENINTENCIARIO
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
RECONQUISTA "B"
1
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
1
C PENINTENCIARIO
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
vs
1
ASTILLEROS
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
COMUNIDAD RURAL
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNIVERSAL "B"
1
vs
1
C PENINTENCIARIO
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
1
ASTILLEROS
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
CAPITAL CHICA
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
C PENINTENCIARIO
RECONQUISTA "B"
1
vs
1
ASTILLEROS
UNIVERSAL "B"
1
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
1
CAPITAL CHICA
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
UNIVERSAL "B"
1
vs
0
CAPITAL CHICA
RECONQUISTA "B"
1
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
0
ASTILLEROS
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
ASTILLEROS
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
vs
1
C PENINTENCIARIO
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
1
RECONQUISTA "B"
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSAL "B"
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
RECONQUISTA "B"
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
1
CAPITAL CHICA
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
11º Fecha
5 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
COMUNIDAD RURAL
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
0
ASTILLEROS
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
0
C PENINTENCIARIO
UNIVERSAL "B"
1
vs
1
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
12º Fecha
12 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
RECONQUISTA "B"
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
1
vs
1
CAPITAL CHICA
0
13º Fecha
26 DE NOVIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
ATENAS "B" 
0
vs
1
CAPITAL CHICA
UNION VECINAL "B"
1
vs
0
COMUNIDAD RURAL
UNIVERSAL "B"
1
vs
1
ASTILLEROS
RECONQUISTA "B"
0
vs
1
C PENINTENCIARIO
0
14º Fecha
3 DE DICIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
C PENINTENCIARIO
1
vs
0
ATENAS "B" 
ASTILLEROS
1
vs
0
RECONQUISTA "B"
COMUNIDAD RURAL
0
vs
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
CAPITAL CHICA
0
vs
1
UNION VECINAL "B"
0
d
ZONA 5 A
P JUGADOS
P POR JUGAR
P GANADOS
GOLES FAVOR
GOLES CONTRA
DIFERENCIA
PUNTAJE FINAL
EQUIPOS
MINI
MINI
MINI
MINI
MINI
MINI
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
10
10
6
275
199
76
16
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
9
8
6
244
234
10
14
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
9
6
5
194
180
14
11
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
10
6
4
156
159
-3
10
UNLP (PM-M)
8
4
2
98
133
-35
6
0
ZONA 5 B
P JUGADOS
P POR JUGAR
P GANADOS
GOLES FAVOR
GOLES CONTRA
DIFERENCIA
PUNTAJE FINAL
EQUIPOS
MINI
MINI
MINI
MINI
MINI
MINI
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
10
10
10
394
195
199
20
UNIVERSAL C (M)
10
10
6
295
204
91
16
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
10
9
2
121
319
-198
11
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
10
6
3
158
205
-47
9
MAYO B (M)
10
4
2
113
220
-107
6
MINI
1º Fecha
6 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNLP (PM-M)
19
vs
23
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
40
vs
29
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
20
vs
0
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
18
vs
40
UNIVERSAL C (M)
MAYO B (M)
0
vs
20
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
0
2º Fecha
19/21 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
27
vs
27
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
0
vs
20
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
UNLP (PM-M)
28
vs
35
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
20
vs
0
MAYO B (M)
UNIVERSAL C (M)
57
vs
2
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
0
3º Fecha
27 DE AGOSTO
Local
Resultado
Visitante
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
20
vs
0
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
0
vs
0
UNLP (PM-M)
UNIVERSAL C (M)
20
vs
0
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
32
vs
25
MAYO B (M)
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
14
vs
30
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
0
4º Fecha
3 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
28
vs
43
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
UNIVERSAL C (M)
20
vs
0
UNLP (PM-M)
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
58
vs
31
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
17
vs
35
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
MAYO B (M)
37
vs
16
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
0
5º Fecha
10 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
28
vs
34
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
0
vs
20
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
UNLP (PM-M)
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
MAYO B (M)
15
vs
27
UNIVERSAL C (M)
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
62
vs
14
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
0
6º Fecha
17 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
vs
UNLP (PM-M)
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
18
vs
30
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
20
vs
0
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
47
vs
22
UNIVERSAL C (M)
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
20
vs
0
MAYO B (M)
0
7º Fecha
24 DE SEPTIEMBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
32
vs
26
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
0
vs
20
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
20
vs
0
UNLP (PM-M)
MAYO B (M)
0
vs
20
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
4
vs
49
UNIVERSAL C (M)
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
37
vs
31
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
UNLP (PM-M)
0
vs
0
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
29
vs
32
UNIVERSAL C (M)
MAYO B (M)
0
vs
20
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
37
vs
21
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
0
8º Fecha
1 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
37
vs
31
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
UNLP (PM-M)
0
vs
0
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
29
vs
32
UNIVERSAL C (M)
MAYO B (M)
0
vs
20
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
37
vs
21
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
0
9º Fecha
8 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
34
vs
39
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
UNLP (PM-M)
31
vs
25
UNIVERSAL C (M)
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
37
vs
27
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)
52
vs
36
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
20
vs
0
MAYO B (M)
0
10º Fecha
29 DE OCTUBRE
Local
Resultado
Visitante
JUVENTUD "B" (PM-M)
20
vs
0
UNIVERSITARIO B (M)
BANCO PROVINCIA "B" (PM-M)
26
vs
36
CIRCULO POLICIAL (PM-M)
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE(PM-M)
0
vs
20
UNLP (PM-M)
UNIVERSAL C (M)
25
vs
36
MAYO B (M)
CHACARITA PLATENSE (PM-M)
10
vs
47
MERIDIANO V "B" (PM-M)