14 de AGOSTO

y
y
Fecha
Hora
2º FECHA
MIERCOLES
15/08/2018
21:30
UNION VECINAL
vs
RECONQUISTA
MIERCOLES
15/08/2018
21:30
ASTILLERO
vs
PLATENSE
MIERCOLES
15/08/2018
21:30
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
ATENAS
MIERCOLES
15/08/2018
21:30
U.N.L.P.
vs
ESTUDIANTES
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Platense
0
Fecha
Hora
3º FECHA
MIERCOLES
22/08/2018
21:30
RECONQUISTA
vs
U.N.L.P.
MARTES
21/08/2018
21:30
ESTUDIANTES
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
MIERCOLES
22/08/2018
21:30
ATENAS
vs
ASTILLERO
MARTES
21/08/2018
21:30
PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL
0
y
Fecha
Hora
2º FECHA
MIERCOLES
15/08/2018
21:30
JUVENTUD
vs
MAYO
MARTES
14/08/2018
21:30
UNIVERSAL
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
LUNES
13/08/2018
21:30
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
MIERCOLES
15/08/2018
21:30
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
MERIDIANO V
0
Fecha
Hora
3º FECHA
MARTES
21/08/2018
21:30
MAYO
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
MARTES
21/08/2018
21:30
MERIDIANO V
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
MIERCOLES
22/08/2018
21:30
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
vs
UNIVERSAL
MIERCOLES
22/08/2018
21:30
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
JUVENTUD
0
Fecha
Hora
2º FECHA
JUEVES
16/08/2018
21:30
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
VIERNES
17/08/2018
21:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
JUEVES
16/08/2018
21:30
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
JUEVES
16/08/2018
21:30
SUD AMERICA
vs
TOLOSANO
0
Fecha
Hora
3º FECHA
JUEVES
23/08/2018
21:30
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
SUD AMERICA
JUEVES
23/08/2018
21:30
TOLOSANO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
JUEVES
23/08/2018
21:30
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
LOS HORNOS
VIERNES
24/08/2018
21:30
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
0
Fecha
Hora
2º Fecha  
VIERNES
17/08/2018
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
LIBRE
VIERNES
17/08/2018
21:30
NAUTICO
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
VIERNES
17/08/2018
21:30
SUD AMERICA  "B"
vs
VILLA  ELISA
VIERNES
17/08/2018
21:30
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
JUEVES
16/08/2018
21:30
LA JOSEFA
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
VIERNES
17/08/2018
21:30
C.E.Y.E.
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
VIERNES
17/08/2018
21:30
GONNET
vs
DEPORTIVO  "B"
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Deportivo Villa Elisa
0
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha  
VIERNES
24/08/2018
LIBRE
GONNET
VIERNES
24/08/2018
21:30
DEPORTIVO "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
MIERCOLES
22/08/2018
21:30
C.E.Y.E.
vs
LA JOSEFA
VIERNES
24/08/2018
21:30
CHACARITA
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
VIERNES
24/08/2018
21:30
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
VIERNES
24/08/2018
21:30
VILLA ELISA
vs
NAUTICO
VIERNES
24/08/2018
21:30
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
0