16 de SEPTIEMBRE
U15
U17
U19
TOTAL
1
ASOCIACION MAYO
22
28
25
75
2
NAUTICO ENSENADA
26
25
20
71
3
SUDAMERICA
25
18
26
69
4
JUVENTUD
23
20
23
66
5
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
15
22
25
62
6
MARCHIGIANO
21
19
17
57
7
DEPORTIVO L.P
21
16
19
56
8
TOLOSANO
24
15
16
55
9
ATENAS "B"
18
21
13
52
10
VILLA ELISA
14
11
19
44

U15
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef.
1
NAUTICO ENSENADA
26
14
12
2
953
653
300
1,46
2
SUDAMERICA
25
13
12
1
917
536
381
1,71
3
TOLOSANO
24
14
10
4
835
824
11
1,01
4
JUVENTUD
23
15
8
7
841
899
-58
0,94
5
ASOCIACION MAYO
22
15
7
8
718
696
22
1,03
6
DEPORTIVO L.P
21
12
9
3
680
584
96
1,16
7
MARCHIGIANO
21
14
7
7
674
650
24
1,04
8
ATENAS "B"
18
15
3
12
639
856
-217
0,75
9
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
15
14
1
13
552
838
-286
0,66
10
VILLA ELISA
14
14
1
13
615
888
-273
0,69

FECHA
1º Fecha
04/05/2019
54
JUVENTUD
vs
ATENAS "B"
30
04/05/2019
58
MARCHIGIANO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
41
04/05/2019
79
SUDAMERICA
vs
VILLA ELISA
38
04/05/2019
53
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
48
04/05/2019
63
TOLOSANO
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
49
FECHA
2º Fecha
11/05/2019
85
TOLOSANO
vs
JUVENTUD
70
11/05/2019
43
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
53
25/05/2019
62
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
SUDAMERICA
52
11/05/2019
56
VILLA ELISA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
75
11/05/2019
38
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
57
FECHA
3º Fecha
18/05/2019
64
JUVENTUD
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
49
18/05/2019
50
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
48
18/05/2019
43
MARCHIGIANO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
56
18/05/2019
69
SUDAMERICA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
42
18/05/2019
66
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
TOLOSANO
55
FECHA
4º Fecha
01/06/2019
55
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
JUVENTUD
45
01/06/2019
48
TOLOSANO
vs
SUDAMERICA
79
01/06/2019
38
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
47
01/06/2019
63
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
ATENAS "B"
32
01/06/2019
30
VILLA ELISA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
64
FECHA
5º Fecha
08/06/2019
78
JUVENTUD
vs
VILLA ELISA
57
08/06/2019
51
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
83
08/06/2019
26
ATENAS "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
48
08/06/2019
51
MARCHIGIANO
vs
TOLOSANO
54
08/06/2019
SUDAMERICA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
FECHA
6º Fecha
07/07/2019
64
SUDAMERICA
vs
JUVENTUD
30
17/06/2019
59
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
MARCHIGIANO
49
19/06/2019
68
TOLOSANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
58
20/06/2019
65
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
31
15/06/2019
76
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
VILLA ELISA
43
FECHA
7º Fecha
22/06/2019
34
JUVENTUD
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
79
22/06/2019
59
VILLA ELISA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
63
22/06/2019
30
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
56
22/06/2019
40
ATENAS "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
68
20/06/2019
37
MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUDAMERICA
74
FECHA
8º Fecha
29/06/2019
60
MARCHIGIANO
vs
JUVENTUD
77
29/06/2019
68
SUDAMERICA
vs
ATENAS "B"
34
29/06/2019
50
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
35
29/06/2019
44
TOLOSANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
35
29/06/2019
52
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
48
FECHA
9º Fecha
06/07/2019
39
JUVENTUD
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
62
06/07/2019
86
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
TOLOSANO
41
06/07/2019
44
VILLA ELISA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
65
06/07/2019
23
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
SUDAMERICA
88
06/07/2019
39
ATENAS "B"
vs
MARCHIGIANO
62
FECHA
10° Fecha     1° Rev.
13/07/2019
40
ATENAS "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
52
13/07/2019
26
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
MARCHIGIANO
44
13/07/2019
53
VILLA ELISA
vs
SUDAMERICA
85
13/07/2019
65
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
59
13/07/2019
50
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
TOLOSANO
49
FECHA
11° Fecha      2° Rev 
01/09/2019
72
JUVENTUD
vs
TOLOSANO
80
20/07/2019
48
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
42
20/07/2019
SUDAMERICA
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
20/07/2019
20
MARCHIGIANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
0
20/07/2019
48
ATENAS "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
34
FECHA
12° Fecha     3° Rev.
10/08/2019
46
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
62
10/08/2019
50
VILLA ELISA
vs
ATENAS "B"
36
10/08/2019
68
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
53
10/08/2019
36
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
SUDAMERICA
58
10/08/2019
TOLOSANO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
FECHA
13° Fecha     4° Rev.
17/08/2019
63
JUVENTUD
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
60
26/08/2019
63
SUDAMERICA
vs
TOLOSANO
54
15/08/2019
20
MARCHIGIANO
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
0
17/08/2019
48
ATENAS "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
71
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
FECHA
14° Fecha     5° Rev.
24/08/2019
49
VILLA ELISA
vs
JUVENTUD
66
24/08/2019
61
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
39
24/08/2019
56
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
ATENAS "B"
41
24/08/2019
62
TOLOSANO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
55
24/08/2019
44
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
SUDAMERICA
55
FECHA
15° Fecha     6° Rev.
07/09/2019
35
JUVENTUD
vs
SUDAMERICA
83
07/09/2019
MARCHIGIANO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
07/09/2019
60
ATENAS "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
76
07/09/2019
45
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
72
07/09/2019
53
VILLA ELISA
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
87
FECHA
16° Fecha     7° Rev.
14/09/2019
57
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
JUVENTUD
53
14/09/2019
66
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
VILLA ELISA
58
11/09/2019
62
TOLOSANO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
57
14/09/2019
58
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
ATENAS "B"
29
14/09/2019
71
SUDAMERICA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
43

U17
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef.
1
ASOCIACION MAYO
28
14
14
0
1006
684
322
1,47
2
NAUTICO ENSENADA
25
14
11
3
919
783
136
1,17
3
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
22
13
9
4
678
627
51
1,08
4
ATENAS "B"
21
13
8
5
844
749
95
1,13
5
JUVENTUD
20
14
6
8
862
974
-112
0,89
6
MARCHIGIANO
19
12
7
5
734
686
48
1,07
7
SUDAMERICA
18
13
5
8
832
888
-56
0,94
8
DEPORTIVO L.P
16
13
3
10
619
700
-81
0,88
9
TOLOSANO
15
13
3
10
689
825
-136
0,84
10
VILLA ELISA
11
13
0
13
644
911
-267
0,71

FECHA
1º Fecha
04/05/2019
48
JUVENTUD
vs
ATENAS "B"
83
04/05/2019
42
MARCHIGIANO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
44
04/05/2019
88
SUDAMERICA
vs
VILLA ELISA
58
04/05/2019
40
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
69
04/05/2019
53
TOLOSANO
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
81
FECHA
2º Fecha
11/05/2019
57
TOLOSANO
vs
JUVENTUD
65
11/05/2019
65
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
28
25/05/2019
71
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
SUDAMERICA
51
11/05/2019
59
VILLA ELISA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
79
11/05/2019
44
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
51
FECHA
3º Fecha
18/05/2019
50
JUVENTUD
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
65
18/05/2019
71
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
40
18/05/2019
57
MARCHIGIANO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
59
18/05/2019
40
SUDAMERICA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
65
18/05/2019
45
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
TOLOSANO
48
FECHA
4º Fecha
01/06/2019
61
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
JUVENTUD
44
01/06/2019
71
TOLOSANO
vs
SUDAMERICA
53
01/06/2019
73
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
43
01/06/2019
78
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
ATENAS "B"
71
01/06/2019
48
VILLA ELISA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
61
FECHA
5º Fecha
08/06/2019
70
JUVENTUD
vs
VILLA ELISA
57
08/06/2019
76
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
78
08/06/2019
49
ATENAS "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
61
08/06/2019
61
MARCHIGIANO
vs
TOLOSANO
46
08/06/2019
60
SUDAMERICA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
57
FECHA
6º Fecha
07/07/2019
78
SUDAMERICA
vs
JUVENTUD
61
17/06/2019
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
MARCHIGIANO
19/06/2019
72
TOLOSANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
75
20/06/2019
56
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
38
03/08/2019
82
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
VILLA ELISA
41
FECHA
7º Fecha
22/06/2019
74
JUVENTUD
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
79
22/06/2019
56
VILLA ELISA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
74
22/06/2019
20
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
0
22/06/2019
72
ATENAS "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
46
20/06/2019
79
MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUDAMERICA
64
FECHA
8º Fecha
29/06/2019
66
MARCHIGIANO
vs
JUVENTUD
51
01/07/2019
63
SUDAMERICA
vs
ATENAS "B"
77
29/06/2019
51
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
55
29/06/2019
80
TOLOSANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
70
29/06/2019
67
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
53
FECHA
9º Fecha
06/07/2019
60
JUVENTUD
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
82
06/07/2019
74
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
TOLOSANO
56
06/07/2019
53
VILLA ELISA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
63
06/07/2019
59
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
SUDAMERICA
53
06/07/2019
ATENAS "B"
vs
MARCHIGIANO
FECHA
10° Fecha     1° Rev.
13/07/2019
75
ATENAS "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
78
13/07/2019
44
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
MARCHIGIANO
51
13/07/2019
68
VILLA ELISA
vs
SUDAMERICA
72
13/07/2019
76
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
73
13/07/2019
85
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
TOLOSANO
35
FECHA
11° Fecha      2° Rev 
01/09/2019
68
JUVENTUD
vs
TOLOSANO
56
20/07/2019
54
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
55
20/07/2019
SUDAMERICA
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
20/07/2019
69
MARCHIGIANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
39
20/07/2019
60
ATENAS "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
64
FECHA
12° Fecha     3° Rev.
10/08/2019
49
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
38
10/08/2019
0
VILLA ELISA
vs
ATENAS "B"
20
10/08/2019
62
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
58
10/08/2019
73
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
SUDAMERICA
39
TOLOSANO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
FECHA
13° Fecha     4° Rev.
17/08/2019
54
JUVENTUD
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
44
26/08/2019
55
SUDAMERICA
vs
TOLOSANO
53
29/08/2019
56
MARCHIGIANO
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
83
17/08/2019
60
ATENAS "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
69
14/09/2019
69
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
13
FECHA
14° Fecha     5° Rev.
24/08/2019
55
VILLA ELISA
vs
JUVENTUD
62
24/08/2019
49
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
59
24/08/2019
86
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
ATENAS "B"
80
24/08/2019
62
TOLOSANO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
73
24/08/2019
57
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
SUDAMERICA
49
FECHA
15° Fecha     6° Rev.
07/09/2019
39
JUVENTUD
vs
SUDAMERICA
67
MARCHIGIANO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
ATENAS "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
07/09/2019
0
VILLA ELISA
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
20
FECHA
16° Fecha     7° Rev.
14/09/2019
65
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
JUVENTUD
57
12/09/2019
90
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
VILLA ELISA
27
11/09/2019
66
TOLOSANO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
71
14/09/2019
53
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
ATENAS "B"
51
14/09/2019
74
SUDAMERICA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
49

U19
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef.
1
SUDAMERICA
26
14
12
2
964
762
202
1,27
2
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
25
14
11
3
903
702
201
1,29
3
ASOCIACION MAYO
25
15
10
5
940
812
128
1,16
4
JUVENTUD
23
15
8
7
855
889
-34
0,96
5
NAUTICO ENSENADA
20
13
7
6
697
723
-26
0,96
6
DEPORTIVO L.P
19
12
7
5
641
575
66
1,11
7
VILLA ELISA
19
14
5
9
730
752
-22
0,97
8
MARCHIGIANO
17
12
5
7
629
672
-43
0,94
9
TOLOSANO
16
14
3
11
653
873
-220
0,75
10
ATENAS "B"
13
13
0
13
594
846
-252
0,70

FECHA
1º Fecha
04/05/2019
74
JUVENTUD
vs
ATENAS "B"
58
04/05/2019
65
MARCHIGIANO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
61
04/05/2019
58
SUDAMERICA
vs
VILLA ELISA
35
04/05/2019
53
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
28
04/05/2019
50
TOLOSANO
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
72
FECHA
2º Fecha
11/05/2019
52
TOLOSANO
vs
JUVENTUD
56
11/05/2019
69
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
62
11/05/2019
59
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
SUDAMERICA
64
11/05/2019
43
VILLA ELISA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
54
11/05/2019
73
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
51
FECHA
3º Fecha
18/05/2019
60
JUVENTUD
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
63
18/05/2019
38
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
51
18/05/2019
60
MARCHIGIANO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
66
18/05/2019
52
SUDAMERICA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
73
18/05/2019
56
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
TOLOSANO
29
FECHA
 
4º Fecha
 
01/06/2019
59
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
JUVENTUD
39
01/06/2019
66
TOLOSANO
vs
SUDAMERICA
85
01/06/2019
68
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
49
01/06/2019
63
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
ATENAS "B"
50
01/06/2019
42
VILLA ELISA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
57
FECHA
5º Fecha
 
08/06/2019
51
JUVENTUD
vs
VILLA ELISA
58
08/06/2019
73
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
54
08/06/2019
47
ATENAS "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
58
08/06/2019
20
MARCHIGIANO
vs
TOLOSANO
0
08/06/2019
74
SUDAMERICA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
55
FECHA
6º Fecha
07/07/2019
87
SUDAMERICA
vs
JUVENTUD
60
15/06/2019
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
MARCHIGIANO
20/06/2019
59
TOLOSANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
48
20/06/2019
61
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
71
03/08/2019
68
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
VILLA ELISA
63
FECHA
7º Fecha
22/06/2019
55
JUVENTUD
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
65
22/06/2019
57
VILLA ELISA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
40
22/06/2019
83
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
23
22/06/2019
53
ATENAS "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
74
20/06/2019
61
MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUDAMERICA
72
FECHA
8º Fecha
 
29/06/2019
54
MARCHIGIANO
vs
JUVENTUD
64
01/07/2019
93
SUDAMERICA
vs
ATENAS "B"
30
29/06/2019
50
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
47
10/07/2019
64
TOLOSANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
63
29/06/2019
45
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
57
FECHA
9º Fecha
 
06/07/2019
66
JUVENTUD
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
57
06/07/2019
55
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
TOLOSANO
46
06/07/2019
37
VILLA ELISA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
44
06/07/2019
68
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
SUDAMERICA
65
06/07/2019
ATENAS "B"
vs
MARCHIGIANO
FECHA
10° Fecha     1° Rev.
 
13/07/2019
43
ATENAS "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
52
13/07/2019
68
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
MARCHIGIANO
52
13/07/2019
48
VILLA ELISA
vs
SUDAMERICA
61
13/07/2019
46
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
48
13/07/2019
76
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
TOLOSANO
59
FECHA
11° Fecha      2° Rev 
 
01/09/2019
65
JUVENTUD
vs
TOLOSANO
45
20/07/2019
43
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
47
20/07/2019
SUDAMERICA
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
20/07/2019
63
MARCHIGIANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
48
20/07/2019
28
ATENAS "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
53
FECHA
12° Fecha     3° Rev.
 
10/08/2019
69
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
43
10/08/2019
66
VILLA ELISA
vs
ATENAS "B"
55
10/08/2019
55
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
50
10/08/2019
67
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
SUDAMERICA
75
TOLOSANO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
FECHA
13° Fecha     4° Rev.
17/08/2019
57
JUVENTUD
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
54
28/08/2019
59
SUDAMERICA
vs
TOLOSANO
41
29/08/2019
29
MARCHIGIANO
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
76
ATENAS "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
14/09/2019
47
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
34
FECHA
14° Fecha     5° Rev.
 
24/08/2019
55
VILLA ELISA
vs
JUVENTUD
57
24/08/2019
39
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
52
24/08/2019
65
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
ATENAS "B"
30
24/08/2019
54
TOLOSANO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
72
24/08/2019
43
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
SUDAMERICA
49
FECHA
15° Fecha     6° Rev.
 
07/09/2019
56
JUVENTUD
vs
SUDAMERICA
70
MARCHIGIANO
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
ATENAS "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
07/09/2019
65
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
69
07/09/2019
64
VILLA ELISA
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
42
FECHA
16° Fecha     7° Rev.
 
14/09/2019
41
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
JUVENTUD
55
13/09/2019
92
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
VILLA ELISA
41
11/09/2019
47
TOLOSANO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
63
14/09/2019
50
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
ATENAS "B"
18
14/09/2019
67
SUDAMERICA
vs
MARCHIGIANO
56
0
U15
U17
U19
TOTAL
1
UNIVERSITARIO
23
27
28
78
2
UNION VECINAL "B"
22
27
28
77
3
UNIVERSAL "B"
25
28
20
73
4
C.F. GONNET
25
30
18
73
5
C.F. LOS HORNOS
24
23
26
73
6
ASTILLEROS
19
26
27
72
7
CHACARITA PLATENSE
21
18
17
56
8
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
18
17
18
53
9
RECONQUISTA "B"
18
17
17
52
10
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"/U.DIQUE
12
15
15
42
11
U.N.L.P. "B"
0
19
19
38
12
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
4
18
0
22

U15
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef
1
UNIVERSAL "B"
25
13
12
1
747
462
285
1,62
2
C.F. GONNET
25
13
12
1
861
422
439
2,04
3
C.F. LOS HORNOS
24
15
9
6
687
614
73
1,12
4
UNIVERSITARIO
23
12
11
1
778
459
319
1,69
5
UNION VECINAL "B"
22
14
8
6
816
573
243
1,42
6
CHACARITA PLATENSE
21
13
8
5
720
602
118
1,20
7
ASTILLEROS
19
14
5
9
702
703
-1
1,00
8
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
18
14
4
10
345
653
-308
0,53
9
RECONQUISTA "B"
18
15
3
12
401
802
-401
0,50
10
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
12
13
2
11
280
686
-406
0,41
11
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
4
12
0
12
81
388
-307
0,21

FECHA
1º Fecha
04/05/2019
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
04/05/2019
44
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
26
04/05/2019
51
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
36
04/05/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
04/05/2019
56
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
46
04/05/2019
80
C.F. GONNET
vs
ASTILLEROS
48
FECHA
2º Fecha
11/05/2019
20
C.F. GONNET
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
0
11/05/2019
53
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
60
11/05/2019
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
11/05/2019
98
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
22
11/05/2019
20
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
90
11/05/2019
16
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
77
FECHA
3º Fecha
18/05/2019
28
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
38
18/05/2019
84
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
11
18/05/2019
53
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
52
18/05/2019
36
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
71
18/05/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
18/05/2019
54
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
46
FECHA
4º Fecha
25/05/2019
95
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
16
25/05/2019
C.F. GONNET
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
25/05/2019
74
ASTILLEROS
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
34
25/05/2019
53
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
50
25/05/2019
46
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
54
25/05/2019
23
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
31
FECHA
5º Fecha
01/06/2019
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
20
01/06/2019
32
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
48
01/06/2019
50
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
46
01/06/2019
53
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
ASTILLEROS
50
01/06/2019
27
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
75
01/06/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
FECHA
6º Fecha
08/06/2019
LIBRE
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
08/06/2019
71
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
28
08/06/2019
79
C.F. GONNET
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
56
08/06/2019
56
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
69
08/06/2019
61
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
18
08/06/2019
68
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
31
FECHA
7º Fecha
15/06/2019
20
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
0
15/06/2019
40
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
76
01/09/2019
24
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
ASTILLEROS
52
15/06/2019
39
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C.F. GONNET
65
15/06/2019
40
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
48
15/06/2019
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
LIBRE
FECHA
8º Fecha
22/06/2019
20
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
0
22/06/2019
LIBRE
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
22/06/2019
50
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
57
22/06/2019
78
C.F. GONNET
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
15
22/06/2019
64
ASTILLEROS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
48
22/06/2019
51
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
43
FECHA
9º Fecha
29/06/2019
17
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
51
29/06/2019
50
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
45
29/06/2019
33
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
77
29/06/2019
22
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
50
29/06/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
LIBRE
29/06/2019
41
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"/U.DIQUE
32
FECHA
10º Fecha
05/07/2019
20
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
0
06/07/2019
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
06/07/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
LIBRE
06/07/2019
61
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
13
08/07/2019
80
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
50
06/07/2019
58
ASTILLEROS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
71
FECHA
11º Fecha
17/07/2019
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
ASTILLEROS
20
13/07/2019
27
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. GONNET
70
13/07/2019
44
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
60
13/07/2019
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
LIBRE
13/07/2019
20
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
0
13/07/2019
61
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
34
FECHA
12° Fecha     1° Rev.
20/07/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
08/08/2019
24
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
35
03/08/2019
20
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
0
20/07/2019
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
LIBRE
20/07/2019
50
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
59
20/07/2019
61
ASTILLEROS
vs
C.F. GONNET
86
FECHA
13° Fecha      2° Rev 
10/08/2019
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
C.F. GONNET
20
10/08/2019
63
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
47
10/08/2019
LIBRE
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
10/08/2019
18
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
75
19/08/2019
50
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
19
10/08/2019
70
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
14
FECHA
14° Fecha     3° Rev.
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
17/08/2019
45
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
20
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
ASTILLEROS
vs
LIBRE
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
FECHA
15° Fecha     4° Rev.
24/08/2019
0
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
20
24/08/2019
LIBRE
vs
C.F. GONNET
24/08/2019
0
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
20
24/08/2019
36
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
51
24/08/2019
58
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
37
05/09/2019
36
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
31

U17
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef
1
C.F. GONNET
30
15
15
0
1089
582
507
1,87
2
UNIVERSAL "B"
28
16
13
3
989
684
305
1,45
3
UNION VECINAL "B"
27
15
12
3
927
573
354
1,62
4
UNIVERSITARIO
27
15
12
3
944
760
184
1,24
5
ASTILLEROS
26
16
10
6
992
845
147
1,17
6
C.F. LOS HORNOS
23
16
7
9
771
918
-147
0,84
7
U.N.L.P. "B"
19
15
6
9
773
786
-13
0,98
8
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
18
13
5
8
621
701
-80
0,89
9
CHACARITA PLATENSE
18
15
3
12
717
909
-192
0,79
10
RECONQUISTA "B"
17
15
3
12
580
795
-215
0,73
11
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
17
15
3
12
402
736
-334
0,55
12
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
15
14
1
13
393
909
-516
0,43

FECHA
1º Fecha
04/05/2019
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
04/05/2019
52
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
28
04/05/2019
22
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
45
04/05/2019
0
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
20
04/05/2019
63
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
40
04/05/2019
79
C.F. GONNET
vs
ASTILLEROS
41
FECHA
2º Fecha
11/05/2019
75
C.F. GONNET
vs
LIBRE
30
11/05/2019
35
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
68
11/05/2019
53
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
70
11/05/2019
86
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
11
11/05/2019
44
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
54
11/05/2019
32
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
53
FECHA
3º Fecha
18/05/2019
51
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
28
18/05/2019
56
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
38
18/05/2019
28
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
76
18/05/2019
41
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
45
18/05/2019
0
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
20
18/05/2019
54
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
65
FECHA
4º Fecha
25/05/2019
54
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
39
12/05/2019
49
C.F. GONNET
vs
LIBRE
46
25/05/2019
67
ASTILLEROS
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
26
25/05/2019
62
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
60
25/05/2019
72
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
40
25/05/2019
36
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
33
FECHA
5º Fecha
01/06/2019
48
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
27
01/06/2019
0
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
20
01/06/2019
75
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
57
01/06/2019
52
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
ASTILLEROS
26
01/06/2019
25
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
67
01/06/2019
64
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
67
FECHA
6º Fecha
08/06/2019
56
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
52
08/06/2019
89
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
18
08/06/2019
84
C.F. GONNET
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
48
08/06/2019
61
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
73
08/06/2019
61
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
18
08/06/2019
67
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
45
FECHA
7º Fecha
19/06/2019
27
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
72
15/06/2019
57
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
55
01/09/2019
41
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
ASTILLEROS
65
15/06/2019
43
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C.F. GONNET
54
15/06/2019
28
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
59
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
LIBRE
FECHA
8º Fecha
22/06/2019
41
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
76
22/06/2019
84
LIBRE
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
48
22/06/2019
72
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
64
22/06/2019
83
C.F. GONNET
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
10
22/06/2019
77
ASTILLEROS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
39
22/06/2019
31
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
71
FECHA
9º Fecha
29/06/2019
50
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
33
29/06/2019
79
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
71
29/06/2019
34
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
78
29/06/2019
29
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
66
29/06/2019
70
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
U.N.L.P.
65
29/06/2019
54
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
37
FECHA
10º Fecha
05/07/2019
45
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
61
06/07/2019
35
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
97
12/07/2019
67
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
31
08/07/2019
74
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
46
08/07/2019
67
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
48
06/07/2019
70
ASTILLEROS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
48
FECHA
11º Fecha
17/07/2019
56
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
ASTILLEROS
78
13/07/2019
38
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. GONNET
86
13/09/2019
59
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
71
13/07/2019
42
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
61
13/07/2019
40
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
37
13/07/2019
70
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
56
FECHA
12° Fecha     1° Rev.
20/07/2019
54
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
44
20/07/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
03/08/2019
0
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
20
20/07/2019
69
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
50
20/07/2019
29
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
50
20/07/2019
54
ASTILLEROS
vs
C.F. GONNET
72
FECHA
13° Fecha      2° Rev 
10/08/2019
51
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
C.F. GONNET
77
10/08/2019
74
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
83
10/08/2019
62
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
58
10/08/2019
18
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
78
19/08/2019
48
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
39
10/08/2019
60
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
22
FECHA
14° Fecha     3° Rev.
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
17/08/2019
56
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
67
17/08/2019
57
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
39
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
17/08/2019
73
ASTILLEROS
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
50
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
FECHA
15° Fecha     4° Rev.
24/08/2019
36
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
61
24/08/2019
49
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
67
24/08/2019
51
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
79
24/08/2019
69
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
64
24/08/2019
55
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
53
05/09/2019
35
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
32
FECHA
16° Fecha     5° Rev.
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "C"
07/09/2019
0
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
20
07/09/2019
43
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
67
07/09/2019
92
ASTILLEROS
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
37
07/09/2019
86
C.F. GONNET
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
11
01/09/2019
67
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
49

U19
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef
1
UNIVERSITARIO
28
14
14
0
971
576
395
1,69
2
UNION VECINAL "B"
28
15
13
2
976
585
391
1,67
3
ASTILLEROS
27
15
12
3
929
775
154
1,20
4
C.F. LOS HORNOS
26
15
11
4
1110
727
383
1,53
5
UNIVERSAL "B"
20
13
8
5
797
609
188
1,31
6
U.N.L.P. "B"
19
15
6
9
808
791
17
1,02
7
C.F. GONNET
18
13
5
8
657
805
-148
0,82
8
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
18
14
4
10
639
730
-91
0,88
9
CHACARITA PLATENSE
17
15
2
13
632
1029
-397
0,61
10
RECONQUISTA "B"
17
14
3
11
599
1093
-494
0,55
11
UNIDOS DEL  DIQUE
15
15
1
14
639
1037
-398
0,62

FECHA
1º Fecha
04/05/2019
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
04/05/2019
63
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
33
04/05/2019
61
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
54
04/05/2019
0
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
20
04/05/2019
83
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
29
04/05/2019
43
C.F. GONNET
vs
ASTILLEROS
73
FECHA
2º Fecha
11/05/2019
C.F. GONNET
vs
LIBRE
11/05/2019
64
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
59
11/05/2019
51
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
56
11/05/2019
20
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
0
11/05/2019
26
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
103
11/05/2019
20
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
56
FECHA
3º Fecha
18/05/2019
LIBRE
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
18/05/2019
73
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
31
18/05/2019
58
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
68
18/05/2019
55
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
58
18/05/2019
0
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
20
18/05/2019
66
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
26
FECHA
4º Fecha
25/05/2019
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
LIBRE
12/11/2019
76
C.F. GONNET
vs
LIBRE
54
25/05/2019
51
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
34
25/05/2019
26
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
83
25/05/2019
55
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
65
25/05/2019
41
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
59
FECHA
5º Fecha
LIBRE
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
01/06/2019
34
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
59
01/06/2019
54
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
27
01/06/2019
82
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
ASTILLEROS
59
01/06/2019
32
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
C.F. GONNET
64
01/06/2019
61
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
69
FECHA
6º Fecha
08/06/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
LIBRE
08/06/2019
96
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
49
08/06/2019
59
C.F. GONNET
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
93
08/06/2019
50
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
91
08/06/2019
29
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
65
08/06/2019
114
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
19
FECHA
7º Fecha
LIBRE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
15/06/2019
74
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
63
01/09/2019
48
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
ASTILLEROS
50
15/06/2019
71
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C.F. GONNET
30
15/06/2019
77
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
41
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
U.N.L.P.
FECHA
8º Fecha
22/06/2019
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
LIBRE
22/06/2019
51
U.N.L.P.
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
68
22/06/2019
0
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
20
22/06/2019
60
C.F. GONNET
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
55
22/06/2019
63
ASTILLEROS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
36
22/06/2019
21
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
72
FECHA
9º Fecha
LIBRE
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
29/06/2019
80
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
72
29/06/2019
68
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
62
29/06/2019
49
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
63
29/06/2019
82
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
U.N.L.P.
69
29/06/2019
76
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
37
FECHA
10º Fecha
06/07/2019
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
LIBRE
06/07/2019
59
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
74
12/07/2019
62
U.N.L.P.
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
40
06/07/2019
89
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
37
08/07/2019
31
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
65
06/07/2019
74
ASTILLEROS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
51
FECHA
11º Fecha
13/07/2019
LIBRE
vs
ASTILLEROS
13/07/2019
49
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. GONNET
69
13/07/2019
58
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
48
13/07/2019
47
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
U.N.L.P.
87
13/07/2019
58
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
35
13/07/2019
73
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
65
FECHA
12° Fecha     1° Rev.
20/07/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
LIBRE
20/07/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
03/08/2019
70
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
60
20/07/2019
71
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
U.N.L.P.
54
20/07/2019
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
20/07/2019
60
ASTILLEROS
vs
C.F. GONNET
34
FECHA
13° Fecha      2° Rev 
10/08/2019
LIBRE
vs
C.F. GONNET
10/08/2019
59
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
ASTILLEROS
62
10/08/2019
86
U.N.L.P.
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
47
10/08/2019
22
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
96
19/08/2019
82
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
22
10/08/2019
57
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
29
FECHA
14° Fecha     3° Rev.
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
LIBRE
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
17/08/2019
73
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
50
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
17/08/2019
47
ASTILLEROS
vs
U.N.L.P.
37
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
FECHA
15° Fecha     4° Rev.
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
24/08/2019
81
U.N.L.P.
vs
C.F. GONNET
32
24/08/2019
49
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
ASTILLEROS
105
24/08/2019
83
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
31
24/08/2019
72
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
65
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
FECHA
16° Fecha     5° Rev.
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
LIBRE
07/09/2019
60
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
39
07/09/2019
39
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
67
07/09/2019
79
ASTILLEROS
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
72
07/09/2019
71
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
38
01/09/2019
62
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
U.N.L.P.
37
0