a
a
a
Fecha
Hora
2º FECHA
(Partido Pendiente)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
C.E.y.E.
vs
BANCO
PROVINCIA "A"
INF - CAD  - JUV

0

Fecha
Hora
9º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
MIERCOLES
15/05/2024
18:30
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
C.E.y.E
INF y CAD 
MIERCOLES
22/05/2024
20:00
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
C.E.y.E
JUVENILES
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
SUD AMERICA
vs
ESTUDIANTES
INF - CAD  - JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
INF - JUV - CAD
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
SAN VICENTE
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
INF - CAD  - JUV
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
ATENAS "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
INFANTILES
SABADO
18/05/2024
15:30
ATENAS "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
CAD y JUV
Nota: Se juega en el Colegio San Luis (45 e/9 y 10)
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
INFANTILES
SABADO
18/05/2024
15:30
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
CAD y JUV
 
Fecha
Hora
9º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
PLATENSE "A"
INF - CAD - JUV
DOMINGO
26/05/2024
15:00
NAUTICO
vs
ASTILLERO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
DEPORTIVO "A"
vs
TOLOSANO
INF y CAD
SABADO
18/05/2024
16:30
DEPORTIVO "A"
vs
TOLOSANO
JUVENILES
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
VILLA ELISA
vs
MAYO "A"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
GONNET
vs
U.N.L.P
INF - CAD - JUV
a
a
Fecha
Hora
9º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
C.POLICIAL
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO "B"
INF - CAD - JUV
VIERNES
17/05/2024
19:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B" 
JUVENILES
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club UNIVERSITARIO
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B" 
INF y CAD
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club UNIVERSITARIO
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
JUVENTUD
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
INF - CAD - JUV
 
Fecha
Hora
1º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
A. CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
ESTRELLA
CADETES

0

Fecha
Hora
5º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
25/05/2024
14:00
MERIDIANO V "B" 
vs
ESTUDIANTES "B" 
INFANTILES

0

Fecha
Hora
7º FECHA
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
18/05/2024
15:30
NAUTICO
vs
UNION
VECINAL "C" 
INFANTILES
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Unión Vecinal
SABADO
18/05/2024
14:00
MAYO "B" 
vs
ESTUDIANTES "B" 
INFANTILES
DOMINGO
19/05/2024
14:00
ESTRELLA 
vs
EL PATO 
CAD y JUV
SABADO
18/05/2024
12:00
MERIDIANO V "B" 
vs
PLATENSE "B" 
INFANTILES
SUSPENDIDO
 
CHASCOMUS "B" 
vs
UNIDOS del
DIQUE
INFANTILES

0

Fecha
Hora
6º FECHA
(Partido Pendiente)
CATEGORIAS
SABADO
25/05/2024
15:00
UNION VECINAL "C"
vs
MAYO "B"
INFANTILES
a