FECHA
1º Fecha
09/03/2019
LIBRE
vs
MARCHIGIANO
09/03/2019
SUD AMERICA
vs
BANCO PCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
09/03/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
FECHA
2º Fecha
16/03/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
LIBRE
16/03/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
SUD AMERICA
16/03/2019
BANCO PCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
vs
MARCHIGIANO
FECHA
3º Fecha
23/03/2019
LIBRE
vs
BANCO PCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
23/03/2019
MARCHIGIANO
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
23/03/2019
SUD AMERICA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
FECHA
4º Fecha
30/03/2019
SUD AMERICA
vs
LIBRE
30/03/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
MARCHIGIANO
30/03/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
FECHA
5º Fecha
02/04/2019
LIBRE
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
02/04/2019
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
02/04/2019
MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUD AMERICA
FECHA
6º Fecha
06/04/2019
C. MARCHIGIANO
LIBRE
06/04/2019
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
vs
SUD AMERICA
06/04/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
FECHA
7º Fecha
13/04/2019
LIBRE
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
13/04/2019
SUD AMERICA
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
13/04/2019
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
FECHA
8º Fecha
18/04/2019
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
LIBRE
18/04/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
18/04/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
SUD AMERICA
FECHA
9º Fecha
21/04/2019
LIBRE
SUD AMERICA
21/04/2019
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
21/04/2019
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
FECHA
10º Fecha
28/04/2019
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
LIBRE
28/04/2019
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA “B”/U. DEL DIQUE
28/04/2019
SUD AMERICA
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
0

FECHA
1º Fecha
09/03/2019
RECONQUISTA “B”
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
09/03/2019
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
JUVENTUD
FECHA
2º Fecha
16/03/2019
JUVENTUD
vs
RECONQUISTA “B”
16/03/2019
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
FECHA
3º Fecha
23/03/2019
RECONQUISTA “B”
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
23/03/2019
JUVENTUD
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
FECHA
4º Fecha
30/03/2019
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA “B”
30/03/2019
JUVENTUD
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P
FECHA
5º Fecha
06/04/2019
RECONQUISTA “B”
vs
JUVENTUD
06/04/2019
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
FECHA
6º Fecha
13/04/2019
DEPORTIVO L.P
vs
RECONQUISTA “B”
13/04/2019
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
0

FECHA
1º Fecha
09/03/2019
TOLOSANO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
09/03/2019
ASTILLERO
vs
ATENAS "B"
FECHA
2º Fecha
16/03/2019
ATENAS "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
16/03/2019
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
ASTILLERO
FECHA
3º Fecha
23/03/2019
TOLOSANO
vs
ASTILLERO
23/03/2019
ATENAS "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
FECHA
4º Fecha
30/03/2019
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
TOLOSANO
30/03/2019
ATENAS "B"
vs
ASTILLERO
FECHA
5º Fecha
06/04/2019
TOLOSANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
06/04/2019
ASTILLERO
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
FECHA
6º Fecha
13/04/2019
ASTILLERO
vs
TOLOSANO
13/04/2019
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
ATENAS "B"
0

FECHA
1º Fecha
09/03/2019
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
09/03/2019
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
FECHA
2º Fecha
16/03/2019
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
16/03/2019
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
FECHA
3º Fecha
23/03/2019
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
23/03/2019
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
FECHA
4º Fecha
30/03/2019
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
30/03/2019
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
FECHA
5º Fecha
06/04/2019
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
06/04/2019
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
UNIVERSAL "B"
FECHA
6º Fecha
13/04/2019
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
13/04/2019
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
0

FECHA
1º Fecha
09/03/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
09/03/2019
VILLA ELISA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
FECHA
2º Fecha
16/03/2019
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
16/03/2019
C.F. GONNET
vs
VILLA ELISA
FECHA
3º Fecha
23/03/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
23/03/2019
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
FECHA
4º Fecha
30/03/2019
C.F. GONNET
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
30/03/2019
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
FECHA
5º Fecha
06/04/2019
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
06/04/2019
VILLA ELISA
vs
C.F. GONNET
FECHA
6º Fecha
13/04/2019
VILLA ELISA
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
13/04/2019
C.F. GONNET
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B"
0