FECHA
1º Fecha
VIERNES
11/08/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
VIERNES
11/08/2017
MAYO
vs
TOLOSANO
VIERNES
11/08/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
NAUTICO
VIERNES
11/08/2017
C.E.Y.E.
vs
JUVENTUD
0
FECHA
2º Fecha
VIERNES
18/08/2017
C.E.Y.E.
vs
UNIVERSAL
JUEVES
17/08/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
JUEVES
17/08/2017
NAUTICO
vs
MAYO
JUEVES
17/08/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
0
FECHA
3º Fecha
VIERNES
25/08/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
TOLOSANO
JUEVES
24/08/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
NAUTICO
VIERNES
25/08/2017
MAYO
vs
JUVENTUD
VIERNES
25/08/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
C.E.Y.E.
0
FECHA
4º Fecha
VIERNES
01/09/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
UNIVERSAL
VIERNES
01/09/2017
C.E.Y.E.
vs
MAYO
JUEVES
31/08/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
JUEVES
31/08/2017
NAUTICO
vs
TOLOSANO
0
FECHA
5º Fecha
VIERNES
08/09/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
NAUTICO
JUEVES
07/09/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
JUVENTUD
JUEVES
07/09/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
C.E.Y.,E.
VIERNES
08/09/2017
MAYO
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
0
FECHA
6º Fecha
VIERNES
15/09/2017
MAYO
vs
UNIVERSAL
VIERNES
15/09/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
VIERNES
15/09/2017
C.E.Y.E.
vs
TOLOSANO
JUEVES
14/09/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
NAUTICO
0
FECHA
7º Fecha
VIERNES
22/09/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
JUVENTUD
JUEVES
21/09/2017
NAUTICO
vs
C.E.Y.E.
JUEVES
21/09/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
JUEVES
21/09/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
MAYO
0
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
JUEVES
28/09/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
UNIVERSAL
JUEVES
28/09/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
MAYO
JUEVES
28/09/2017
NAUTICO
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
JUEVES
28/09/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
C.E.Y.E.
0
FECHA
9º Fecha      2° Rev.
VIERNES
06/10/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
C.E.Y.E.
VIERNES
06/10/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
JUVENTUD
VIERNES
06/10/2017
MAYO
vs
NAUTICO
JUEVES
05/10/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
TOLOSANO
0
FECHA
10º Fecha      3° Rev.
JUEVES
12/10/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
UNIVERSAL
JUEVES
12/10/2017
NAUTICO
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
JUEVES
12/10/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
MAYO
VIERNES
13/10/2017
C.E.Y.E.
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
0
FECHA
11º Fecha      4° Rev.
VIERNES
20/10/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
VIERNES
20/10/2017
MAYO
vs
C.E.Y.E.
JUEVES
19/10/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
JUVENTUD
JUEVES
19/10/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
NAUTICO
0
FECHA
12º Fecha      5° Rev.
JUEVES
26/10/2017
NAUTICO
vs
UNIVERSAL
JUEVES
26/10/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
TOLOSANO
VIERNES
27/10/2017
C.E.Y.,E.
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"
VIERNES
27/10/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
MAYO
0
FECHA
13º Fecha      6° Rev.
VIERNES
03/11/2017
UNIVERSAL
vs
MAYO
JUEVES
02/11/2017
U.N.L.P. "B"
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
JUEVES
02/11/2017
TOLOSANO
vs
C.E.Y.E.
JUEVES
02/11/2017
NAUTICO
vs
JUVENTUD
0
FECHA
14º Fecha      7° Rev.
JUEVES
09/11/2017
JUVENTUD
vs
UNIVERSAL
VIERNES
10/11/2017
C.E.Y.E.
vs
NAUTICO
VIERNES
10/11/2017
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
TOLOSANO
VIERNES
10/11/2017
MAYO
vs
U.N.L.P. "B"

 

FECHA
1º Fecha
JUEVES
10/08/2017
GONNET
vs
ASTILLERO "B"
VIERNES
11/08/2017
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
JUEVES
10/08/2017
C.PENITENCIARIO
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
0
FECHA
2º Fecha
JUEVES
17/08/2017
C.PENITENCIARIO
vs
GONNET
JUEVES
17/08/2017
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
JUEVES
17/08/2017
UNIV. TECNOLOGICA
vs
ASTILLERO "B"
0
FECHA
3º Fecha
JUEVES
24/08/2017
GONNET
vs
UNIV. TECNOLOGICA
VIERNES
25/08/2017
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
VIERNES
25/08/2017
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.PENITENCIARIO
0
FECHA
4º Fecha
VIERNES
01/09/2017
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
GONNET
JUEVES
31/08/2017
C.PENITENCIARIO
vs
ASTILLERO "B"
JUEVES
31/08/2017
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
UNIV.TECNOLOGICA
0
FECHA
5º Fecha
JUEVES
07/09/2017
GONNET
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
JUEVES
07/09/2017
UNIV.TECNOLOGICA
vs
C.PENITENCIARIO
VIERNES
08/09/2017
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
0
FECHA
6º Fecha       1º Rev
VIERNES
15/09/2017
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
GONNET
JUEVES
14/09/2017
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
JUEVES
14/09/2017
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
C.PENITENCIARIO
0
FECHA
7º Fecha      2º Rev
JUEVES
21/09/2017
GONNET
vs
C.PENITENCIARIO
VIERNES
22/09/2017
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
VIERNES
22/09/2017
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
UNIV. TECNOLOGICA
0
FECHA
8º Fecha     3º Rev
JUEVES
28/09/2017
UNIV. TECNOLOGICA
vs
GONNET
JUEVES
28/09/2017
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
ASTILLERO "B"
JUEVES
28/09/2017
C.PENITENCIARIO
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
0
FECHA
9º Fecha      4º Rev
JUEVES
05/10/2017
GONNET
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
VIERNES
06/10/2017
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
C.PENITENCIARIO
JUEVES
05/10/2017
UNIV.TECNOLOGICA
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
0
FECHA
10º Fecha      5º Rev
JUEVES
12/10/2017
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
GONNET
JUEVES
12/10/2017
C.PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIV.TECNOLOGICA
VIERNES
13/10/2017
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
ASTILLERO "B"


FECHA
1º Fecha
VIERNES
11/08/2017
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
LOS HORNOS
VIERNES
11/08/2017
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
VIERNES
11/08/2017
VILLA ELISA
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO 
0
FECHA
2º Fecha
VIERNES
18/08/2017
VILLA ELISA
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
VIERNES
18/08/2017
C.MARCHIGIANO
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
VIERNES
18/08/2017
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
LOS HORNOS
0
FECHA
3º Fecha
VIERNES
25/08/2017
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
VIERNES
25/08/2017
LOS HORNOS
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO
VIERNES
25/08/2017
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
VILLA ELISA
0
FECHA
4º Fecha
VIERNES
01/09/2017
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
VIERNES
01/09/2017
VILLA ELISA
vs
LOS HORNOS
VIERNES
01/09/2017
C.MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
0
FECHA
5º Fecha
VIERNES
08/09/2017
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO
VIERNES
08/09/2017
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
VILLA ELISA
VIERNES
08/09/2017
LOS HORNOS 
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
0
FECHA
6º Fecha      1º Rev
VIERNES
15/09/2017
LOS HORNOS
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
VIERNES
15/09/2017
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
VIERNES
15/09/2017
C.MARCHIGIANO 
vs
VILLA ELISA
0
FECHA
7º Fecha      2º Rev
VIERNES
22/09/2017
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
VILLA ELISA
VIERNES
22/09/2017
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO
VIERNES
22/09/2017
LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
0
FECHA
8º Fecha     3º Rev
VIERNES
29/09/2017
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
VIERNES
29/09/2017
C.MARCHIGIANO
vs
LOS HORNOS
VIERNES
29/09/2017
VILLA ELISA
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
0
FECHA
9º Fecha      4º Rev
VIERNES
06/10/2017
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
VIERNES
06/10/2017
LOS HORNOS
vs
VILLA ELISA
VIERNES
06/10/2017
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO
0
FECHA
10º Fecha      5º Rev
VIERNES
13/10/2017
C.MARCHIGIANO
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
VIERNES
13/10/2017
VILLA ELISA
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
VIERNES
13/10/2017
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
LOS HORNOS