13 de NOVIEMBRE

S
d
d
PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALES
Fecha
Hora
1º Partido
   
MARTES
13/11/2018
67
(1º Clasificado)
ATENAS
vs
(4º Clasificado)
ASTILLERO
65
Serie 1 a 0
Atenas
MIERCOLES
14/11/2018
(2º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL
vs
(3º Clasificado)
PLATENSE
 
0
Fecha
Hora
2º Partido
   
MARTES
20/11/2018
(4º Clasificado)
ASTILLERO
vs
(1º Clasificado)
ATENAS
 
MARTES
20/11/2018
(3º Clasificado)
PLATENSE
vs
(2º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL
 
0
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
P.J.
G.F.
G.C.
P.G.
P.P.
Dif
Puntos
1
ATENAS
14
1048
926
12
2
1,132
26
2
UNION VECINAL
14
1090
984
11
3
1,108
25
3
PLATENSE
14
1118
1036
8
6
1,079
22
4
ASTILLERO
14
1128
1065
8
6
1,059
22
5
ESTUDIANTES
14
1057
1170
6
8
0,903
20
6
RECONQUISTA
14
1008
1099
4
10
0,917
18
7
BANCO PROVINCIA
14
1010
1056
4
10
0,956
18
8
U.N.L.P.
14
1026
1149
3
11
0,893
17
FECHA
1º Fecha
08/08/2018
68
RECONQUISTA
vs
ESTUDIANTES
71
08/08/2018
82
ATENAS
vs
U.N.L.P.
65
08/08/2018
82
PLATENSE
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
61
08/08/2018
78
UNION VECINAL
vs
ASTILLERO
85
FECHA
2º Fecha
15/08/2018
86
UNION VECINAL
vs
RECONQUISTA
64
15/08/2018
81
ASTILLERO
vs
PLATENSE
84
15/08/2018
77
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
ATENAS
79
15/08/2018
77
U.N.L.P.
vs
ESTUDIANTES
86
FECHA
3º Fecha
22/08/2018
77
RECONQUISTA
vs
U.N.L.P.
72
22/08/2018
79
ESTUDIANTES
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
69
22/08/2018
64
ATENAS
vs
ASTILLERO
54
22/08/2018
86
PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL
94
FECHA
4º Fecha
30/08/2018
78
PLATENSE
vs
RECONQUISTA
63
29/08/2018
61
UNION VECINAL
vs
ATENAS
68
30/08/2018
95
ASTILLERO
vs
ESTUDIANTES
83
29/08/2018
80
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
U.N.L.P.
74
FECHA
5º Fecha
05/09/2018
84
RECONQUISTA
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
82
05/09/2018
79
U.N.L.P.
vs
ASTILLERO
87
04/09/2018
75
ESTUDIANTES
vs
UNION VECINAL
92
05/09/2018
78
ATENAS
vs
PLATENSE
62
FECHA
6º Fecha
12/09/2018
71
ATENAS
vs
RECONQUISTA
63
13/09/2018
112
PLATENSE
vs
ESTUDIANTES
90
12/09/2018
71
UNION VECINAL
vs
U.N.L.P.
66
11/09/2018
64
ASTILLERO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
72
FECHA
7º Fecha
19/09/2018
76
RECONQUISTA
vs
ASTILLERO
93
19/09/2018
60
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
UNION VECINAL
70
10/09/2018
72
U.N.L.P.
vs
PLATENSE
95
18/09/2018
78
ESTUDIANTES
vs
ATENAS
73
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
26/09/2018
74
ESTUDIANTES
vs
RECONQUISTA
67
26/09/2018
61
U.N.L.P.
vs
ATENAS
80
26/09/2018
74
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
PLATENSE
64
26/09/2018
68
ASTILLERO
vs
UNION VECINAL
79
FECHA
9º Fecha      2° Rev.
03/10/2018
74
RECONQUISTA
vs
UNION VECINAL
86
02/10/2018
81
PLATENSE
vs
ASTILLERO
71
02/10/2018
72
ATENAS
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
59
02/10/2018
79
ESTUDIANTES
vs
U.N.L.P.
65
FECHA
10º Fecha      3° Rev.
10/10/2018
80
U.N.L.P.
vs
RECONQUISTA
87
10/10/2018
84
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
ESTUDIANTES
68
09/10/2018
64
ASTILLERO
vs
ATENAS
72
10/10/2018
74
UNION VECINAL
vs
PLATENSE
64
FECHA
11º Fecha      4° Rev.
17/10/2018
59
RECONQUISTA
vs
PLATENSE
80
16/10/2018
75
ATENAS
vs
UNION VECINAL
79
16/10/2018
77
ESTUDIANTES
vs
ASTILLERO
110
17/10/2018
89
U.N.L.P.
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
87
FECHA
12º Fecha      5° Rev.
24/10/2018
67
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
RECONQUISTA
83
24/10/2018
93
ASTILLERO
vs
U.N.L.P.
76
23/10/2018
84
UNION VECINAL
vs
ESTUDIANTES
61
23/10/2018
60
PLATENSE
vs
ATENAS
77
FECHA
13º Fecha      6° Rev.
31/10/2018
73
RECONQUISTA
vs
ATENAS
79
30/10/2018
66
ESTUDIANTES
vs
PLATENSE
96
30/10/2018
74
U.N.L.P.
vs
UNION VECINAL
71
31/10/2018
74
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
ASTILLERO
83
FECHA
14º Fecha      7° Rev.
06/11/2018
80
ASTILLERO
vs
RECONQUISTA
70
06/11/2018
65
UNION VECINAL
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
64
06/11/2018
74
PLATENSE
vs
U.N.L.P.
76
06/11/2018
78
ATENAS
vs
ESTUDIANTES
70
00
d
PLAY OFF
REPECHAJE
Fecha
Hora
1º Partido
   
MARTES
13/11/2018
74
(5º Clasificado Zona  A1)
ESTUDIANTES
vs
(4º Clasificado Zona  A2)
VILLA SAN CARLOS
79
Serie 1 a 0
Villa San Carlos
MIERCOLES
14/11/2018
(6º Clasificado Zona  A1)
RECONQUISTA
vs
(3º Clasificado Zona  A2)
CIRCULO POLICIAL
MIERCOLES
14/11/2018
(7º Clasificado Zona  A1)
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
(2º Clasificado Zona  A2)
MAYO
0
Fecha
Hora
2º Partido
   
MIERCOLES
21/11/2018
(4º Clasificado Zona  A2)
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
(5º Clasificado Zona  A1)
ESTUDIANTES
 
MIERCOLES
21/11/2018
(3º Clasificado Zona  A2)
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
(6º Clasificado Zona  A1)
RECONQUISTA
 
MIERCOLES
21/11/2018
(2º Clasificado Zona  A2)
MAYO
vs
(7º Clasificado Zona  A1)
BANCO PROVINCIA
 
0
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
P.J.
G.F.
G.C.
P.G.
P.P.
Dif
Puntos
1
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA
14
1023
895
10
4
1,143
24
2
MAYO
14
966
889
10
4
1,087
24
3
CIRCULO POLICIAL
14
1043
1004
8
6
1,039
22
4
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14
1006
1008
7
7
0,998
21
5
UNIVERSAL
14
950
1000
7
7
0,950
21
6
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
14
921
934
6
8
0,986
20
7
MERIDIANO V
14
1013
1056
5
9
0,959
19
8
JUVENTUD
14
905
1041
3
11
0,869
17
FECHA
1º Fecha
07/08/2018
76
MAYO
vs
MERIDIANO  V
53
07/08/2018
73
GIMNASIA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
70
07/08/2018
69
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
CIRCULO P.
67
07/08/2018
68
JUVENTUD
vs
UNIVERSAL
77
FECHA
2º Fecha
15/08/2018
53
JUVENTUD
vs
MAYO
63
14/08/2018
72
UNIVERSAL
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
87
13/08/2018
67
CIRCULO P.
vs
GIMNASIA
58
15/08/2018
86
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
MERIDIANO  V
67
FECHA
3º Fecha
21/08/2018
65
MAYO
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
67
21/08/2018
69
MERIDIANO  V
vs
CIRCULO P.
84
22/08/2018
80
GIMNASIA
vs
UNIVERSAL
61
22/08/2018
69
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
JUVENTUD
52
FECHA
4º Fecha
29/08/2018
48
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
MAYO
47
29/08/2018
81
JUVENTUD
vs
GIMNASIA
70
28/08/2018
77
UNIVERSAL
vs
MERIDIANO  V
70
29/08/2018
92
CIRCULO P.
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
74
FECHA
5º Fecha
04/09/2018
72
MAYO
vs
CIRCULO P.
75
05/09/2018
83
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
UNIVERSAL
60
04/09/2018
70
MERIDIANO  V
vs
JUVENTUD
84
06/09/2018
88
GIMNASIA
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
68
FECHA
6º Fecha
12/09/2018
81
GIMNASIA
vs
MAYO
61
12/09/2018
54
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
MERIDIANO  V
59
12/09/2018
73
JUVENTUD
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
81
10/09/2018
66
UNIVERSAL
vs
CIRCULO P.
72
FECHA
7º Fecha
18/09/2018
64
MAYO
vs
UNIVERSAL
61
18/09/2018
63
CIRCULO P.
vs
JUVENTUD
58
19/09/2018
71
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
70
18/09/2018
46
MERIDIANO  V
vs
GIMNASIA
64
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
25/09/2018
81
MERIDIANO  V
vs
MAYO
82
26/09/2018
56
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
GIMNASIA
66
26/09/2018
77
CIRCULO P.
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
81
25/09/2018
73
UNIVERSAL
vs
JUVENTUD
58
FECHA
9º Fecha      2° Rev.
02/10/2018
85
MAYO
vs
JUVENTUD
58
03/10/2018
68
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
UNIVERSAL
56
03/10/2018
87
GIMNASIA
vs
CIRCULO P.
75
02/10/2018
94
MERIDIANO  V
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
68
FECHA
10º Fecha      3° Rev.
10/10/2018
64
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
MAYO
70
10/10/2018
76
CIRCULO P.
vs
MERIDIANO  V
81
09/10/2018
64
UNIVERSAL
vs
GIMNASIA
61
10/10/2018
61
JUVENTUD
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
55
FECHA
11º Fecha      4° Rev.
18/10/2018
77
MAYO
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
74
17/10/2018
89
GIMNASIA
vs
JUVENTUD
55
16/10/2018
72
MERIDIANO  V
vs
UNIVERSAL
73
17/10/2018
78
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
CIRCULO P.
84
FECHA
12º Fecha      5° Rev.
24/10/2018
53
CIRCULO P.
vs
MAYO
63
23/10/2018
69
UNIVERSAL
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
65
24/10/2018
77
JUVENTUD
vs
MERIDIANO  V
90
24/10/2018
49
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
GIMNASIA
53
FECHA
13º Fecha      6° Rev.
30/10/2018
69
MAYO
vs
GIMNASIA
66
30/10/2018
88
MERIDIANO  V
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
68
31/10/2018
78
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
JUVENTUD
64
31/10/2018
80
CIRCULO P.
vs
UNIVERSAL
85
FECHA
14º Fecha      7° Rev.
07/11/2018
56
UNIVERSAL
vs
MAYO
72
07/11/2018
63
JUVENTUD
vs
CIRCULO P.
78
07/11/2018
61
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
66
07/11/2018
87
GIMNASIA
vs
MERIDIANO  V
73
00
d
d
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
P.J.
G.F.
G.C.
P.G.
P.P.
Dif
Puntos
1
UNIVERSITARIO
14
967
856
11
3
1,130
25
2
SUD AMERICA
13
1011
923
10
3
1,095
23
3
TOLOSANO
14
1032
984
9
5
1,049
23
4
CAPITAL CHICA
14
1008
1006
7
7
1,002
21
5
HOGAR SOCIAL
14
1065
1018
7
7
1,046
21
6
A. CHASCOMUS
13
891
904
6
7
0,986
19
7
C. PENITENCIARIO
14
844
953
3
11
0,886
17
8
LOS HORNOS
14
862
1036
2
12
0,832
16
FECHA
1º Fecha
09/08/2018
65
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
TOLOSANO
69
09/08/2018
77
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
SUD  AMERICA
90
10/08/2018
89
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
74
09/08/2018
89
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
LOS HORNOS
77
FECHA
2º Fecha
16/08/2018
73
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
55
17/08/2018
66
LOS HORNOS
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
71
16/08/2018
87
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
93
16/08/2018
73
SUD  AMERICA
vs
TOLOSANO
79
FECHA
3º Fecha
23/08/2018
58
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
SUD  AMERICA
69
23/08/2018
86
TOLOSANO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
70
23/08/2018
67
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
LOS HORNOS
71
24/08/2018
64
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
58
FECHA
4º Fecha
31/08/2018
54
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
66
30/08/2018
93
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
71
31/08/2018
73
LOS HORNOS
vs
TOLOSANO
88
30/08/2018
68
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
SUD  AMERICA
53
FECHA
5º Fecha
06/09/2018
39
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
56
06/09/2018
91
SUD  AMERICA
vs
LOS HORNOS
83
06/09/2018
74
TOLOSANO
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
77
06/09/2018
74
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
77
FECHA
6º Fecha
13/09/2018
83
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
64
13/09/2018
71
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
TOLOSANO
75
14/09/2018
76
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
SUD  AMERICA
78
LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
FECHA
7º Fecha
24/09/2018
55
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
LOS HORNOS
57
20/09/2018
68
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
53
20/09/2018
84
SUD  AMERICA
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
69
24/09/2018
72
TOLOSANO
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
62
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
01/10/2018
79
TOLOSANO
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
62
27/09/2018
84
SUD  AMERICA
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
77
27/09/2018
59
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
45
01/10/2018
63
LOS HORNOS
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
78
FECHA
9º Fecha      2° Rev.
04/10/2018
61
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
65
05/10/2018
81
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
LOS HORNOS
53
04/10/2018
69
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
75
04/10/2018
60
TOLOSANO
vs
SUD  AMERICA
64
FECHA
10º Fecha      3° Rev.
11/10/2018
89
SUD  AMERICA
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
73
11/10/2018
73
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
TOLOSANO
62
15/10/2018
63
LOS HORNOS
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
96
11/10/2018
94
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
85
FECHA
11º Fecha      4° Rev.
22/10/2018
59
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
47
18/10/2018
67
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
54
22/10/2018
77
TOLOSANO
vs
LOS HORNOS
71
18/10/2018
61
SUD  AMERICA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
84
FECHA
12º Fecha      5° Rev.
25/10/2018
78
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
76
58
LOS HORNOS
vs
SUD  AMERICA
82
25/10/2018
79
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
TOLOSANO
80
26/10/2018
67
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
75
FECHA
13º Fecha      6° Rev.
01/11/2018
56
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
HOGAR  SOCIAL
80
05/11/2018
67
TOLOSANO
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
71
01/11/2018
93
SUD  AMERICA
vs
CAPITAL  CHICA
61
01/11/2018
75
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
LOS HORNOS
52
FECHA
14º Fecha      7° Rev.
07/11/2018
55
LOS HORNOS
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
56
08/11/2018
58
CAPITAL  CHICA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
70
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
SUD  AMERICA
08/11/2018
74
HOGAR  SOCIAL
vs
TOLOSANO
65
00
d
ZONA ASCENSO
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
P.J.
G.F.
G.C.
ARRASTRE
P.G.
P.P.
Dif
Puntos
Total Puntos
1
C.E.Y.E.
4
278
215
11,50
4
0
0
0
1,293
8
0
19,50
2
NAUTICO
4
313
256
10,50
4
0
0
0
1,223
8
18,50
3
UNION VECINAL "B"
5
325
347
10,00
2
3
0
0
0,937
7
17,00
4
GONNET
5
311
322
9,00
1
4
0
0
0,966
6
15,00
5
VILLA ELISA
5
316
340
7,50
2
3
0
0
0,929
7
14,50
6
C. MARCHIGIANO
5
305
368
8,50
1
4
0
0
0,829
6
14,50
Fecha
1º Fecha
MARTES
23/10/2018
66
(5º Clasificado)
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
(6º Clasificado)
VILLA ELISA
72
MARTES
23/10/2018
48
(4º Clasificado)
GONNET
vs
(1º Clasificado)
C.E.Y.E.
70
LUNES
22/10/2018
76
(2º Clasificado)
NAUTICO
vs
(3º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL "B"
70
Fecha
2º Fecha
VIERNES
26/10/2018
82
(2º Clasificado)
NAUTICO
vs
(6º Clasificado)
VILLA ELISA
53
VIERNES
26/10/2018
59
(3º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
(1º Clasificado)
C.E.Y.E.
67
LUNES
29/10/2018
60
(4º Clasificado)
GONNET
vs
(5º Clasificado)
C. MARCHIGIANO
70
Fecha
3º Fecha
VIERNES
02/11/2018
62
(6º Clasificado)
VILLA ELISA
vs
(4º Clasificado)
GONNET
56
VIERNES
02/11/2018
61
(5º Clasificado)
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
(3º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL "B"
80
VIERNES
02/11/2018
74
(1º Clasificado)
C.E.Y.E.
vs
(2º Clasificado)
NAUTICO
45
Fecha
4º Fecha
LUNES
05/11/2018
60
(6º Clasificado)
VILLA ELISA
vs
(1º Clasificado)
C.E.Y.E.
65
LUNES
05/11/2018
60
(5º Clasificado)
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
(2º Clasificado)
NAUTICO
80
LUNES
05/11/2018
74
(4º Clasificado)
GONNET
vs
(3º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL "B"
45
Fecha
5º Fecha
VIERNES
09/11/2018
71
(3º Clasificado)
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
(6º Clasificado)
VILLA ELISA
69
VIERNES
09/11/2018
73
(4º Clasificado)
GONNET
vs
(2º Clasificado)
NAUTICO
75
VIERNES
09/11/2018
76
(1º Clasificado)
C.E.Y.E.
vs
(5º Clasificado)
C. MARCHIGIANO
48
0
ZONA REUBICACION
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
P.J.
G.F.
G.C.
P.G.
P.P.
Dif
Puntos
Total de Puntos
1
CHACARITA
5
258
236
11,00
3
2
0
0
1,093
8
0
19,00
2
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
5
315
296
9,50
2
3
0
0
1,064
7
16,50
3
UNIDOS del DIQUE
5
314
282
8,00
3
2
0
0
1,113
8
16,00
4
SUD AMERICA "B"
5
237
248
9,00
3
2
0
0
0,956
7
16,00
5
LA JOSEFA
4
154
164
9,00
3
1
0
0
0,939
6
15,00
6
C. RURAL
5
243
269
7,50
1
4
0
0
0,903
6
13,50
7
DEPORTIVO "B"
5
233
254
6,00
2
3
0
0
0,917
7
13,00
Fecha
1º Fecha
LUNES
22/10/2018
LIBRE
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
LUNES
22/10/2018
64
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
vs
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
66
LUNES
22/10/2018
65
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
61
LUNES
22/10/2018
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
Fecha
2º Fecha
VIERNES
26/10/2018
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
LIBRE
VIERNES
26/10/2018
67
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
57
VIERNES
26/10/2018
70
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
vs
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
61
VIERNES
26/10/2018
50
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
vs
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
62
Fecha
3º Fecha
LUNES
29/10/2018
LIBRE
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
LUNES
29/10/2018
40
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
vs
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
36
LUNES
29/10/2018
20
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
vs
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
0
LUNES
29/10/2018
61
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
vs
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
59
Fecha
4º Fecha
VIERNES
02/11/2018
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
LIBRE
VIERNES
02/11/2018
50
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
vs
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
54
VIERNES
02/11/2018
45
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
vs
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
48
VIERNES
02/11/2018
57
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
vs
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
78
Fecha
5º Fecha
LUNES
02/11/2018
LIBRE
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
LUNES
02/11/2018
52
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
vs
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
68
LUNES
02/11/2018
35
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
vs
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
39
LUNES
02/11/2018
57
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
52
Fecha
6º Fecha
JUEVES
08/11/2018
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
LIBRE
JUEVES
08/11/2018
81
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
51
JUEVES
08/11/2018
0
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
vs
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
20
JUEVES
08/11/2018
74
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
54
Fecha
7º Fecha
LUNES
12/11/2018
LIBRE
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
LUNES
12/11/2018
(5º Clasificado)
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
(3º Clasificado)
LA JOSEFA
LUNES
12/11/2018
(2º Clasificado)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
(6º Clasificado)
C. RURAL
LUNES
12/11/2018
(7º Clasificado)
DEPORTIVO "B"
vs
(1º Clasificado)
CHACARITA
0
TABLA DE POSICIONES
P.J.
G.F.
G.C.
P.G.
P.P.
Diferencia
Puntos
1
C.E.Y.E.
12
827
704
11
1
1,175
23
2
CHACARITA
12
791
710
10
2
1,114
22
3
NAUTICO
12
862
770
9
3
1,119
21
4
UNION VECINAL "B"
12
800
719
8
4
1,113
20
5
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
12
722
709
7
5
1,018
19
6
GONNET
12
661
697
6
6
0,948
18
7
LA JOSEFA
12
686
734
6
6
0,935
18
8
SUD AMERICA "B"
12
741
714
6
6
1,038
18
9
C. MARCHIGIANO
12
685
724
5
7
0,946
17
10
UNIDOOS del DIQUE
12
757
780
4
8
0,971
16
11
COMUNIDAD RURAL
12
696
798
3
9
0,872
15
12
VILLA ELISA
12
663
735
2
9
0,902
15
13
DEPORTIVO "B"
12
560
656
0
11
0,854
12
Fecha
 
1º Fecha
 
10/08/2018
LIBRE
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
09/08/2018
73
C.E.Y.E.
vs
GONNET
48
10/08/2018
63
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
51
10/08/2018
39
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
LA JOSEFA
48
10/08/2018
72
VILLA  ELISA
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
77
10/08/2018
45
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
43
10/08/2018
71
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
NAUTICO
72
Fecha
2º Fecha
17/08/2018
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
LIBRE
17/08/2018
66
NAUTICO
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
42
17/08/2018
52
SUD AMERICA  "B"
vs
VILLA  ELISA
47
17/08/2018
65
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
61
16/08/2018
53
LA JOSEFA
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
72
20/08/2018
72
C.E.Y.E.
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
58
17/08/2018
53
GONNET
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
38
Fecha
3º Fecha
LIBRE
GONNET
24/08/2018
47
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
65
24/08/2018
74
C.E.Y.E.
vs
LA JOSEFA
63
24/08/2018
71
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
62
24/08/2018
62
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
57
24/08/2018
59
VILLA  ELISA
vs
NAUTICO
74
24/08/2018
70
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
55
Fecha
4º Fecha (Fecha  Doble)
C. MARCHIGIANO
LIBRE
27/08/2018
54
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
VILLA  ELISA
63
11/09/2018
95
NAUTICO
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
88
03/09/2018
72
SUD AMERICA  "B"
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
68
27/08/2018
61
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
C.E.Y.E.
71
27/08/2018
49
LA JOSEFA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
38
26/08/2018
72
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
GONNET
48
Fecha
5º Fecha
LIBRE
UNION VECINAL "B"
01/09/2018
63
GONNET
vs
LA JOSEFA
46
31/08/2018
42
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
47
31/08/2018
76
C.E.Y.E.
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
72
31/08/2018
68
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
vs
NAUTICO
78
30/08/2018
64
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
57
31/08/2018
60
VILLA  ELISA
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
67
Fecha
6º Fecha
VILLA  ELISA
LIBRE
09/09/2018
51
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
59
09/09/2018
55
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
61
09/09/2018
61
NAUTICO
vs
C.E.Y.E.
75
09/09/2018
75
SUD AMERICA  "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
66
09/09/2018
47
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
GONNET
52
09/09/2018
43
LA JOSEFA
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
73
Fecha
7º Fecha
LIBRE
LA JOSEFA
02/09/2018
78
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
65
14/09/2018
53
GONNET
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
48
14/09/2018
56
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
vs
NAUTICO
67
14/09/2018
69
C.E.Y.E.
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
56
14/09/2018
67
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
65
14/09/2018
71
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
VILLA  ELISA
57
Fecha
8º Fecha (Fecha  Doble)
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
LIBRE
24/09/2018
52
VILLA  ELISA
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
64
18/09/2018
65
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
C.E.Y.E.
76
17/09/2018
75
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
65
17/09/2018
63
NAUTICO
vs
GONNET
46
17/09/2018
71
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
67
17/09/2018
53
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
LA JOSEFA
77
Fecha
9º Fecha
LIBRE
COMUNIDAD RURAL
19/09/2018
60
LA JOSEFA
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
52
21/09/2018
72
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
NAUTICO
56
21/09/2018
59
GONNET
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
68
21/09/2018
55
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
56
21/09/2018
72
C.E.Y.E.
vs
VILLA  ELISA
55
21/09/2018
59
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
39
Fecha
10º Fecha
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
LIBRE
18/09/2018
55
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
C.E.Y.E.
62
19/10/2018
67
VILLA  ELISA
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
54
28/09/2018
59
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
GONNET
61
28/09/2018
64
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
67
03/10/2018
89
NAUTICO
vs
LA JOSEFA
67
28/09/2018
65
SUD AMERICA  "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
47
Fecha
11º Fecha
LIBRE
SUD AMERICA  "B"
05/10/2018
58
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
NAUTICO
73
18/10/2018
60
LA JOSEFA
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
69
03/10/2018
70
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
58
68
GONNET
vs
VILLA  ELISA
62
04/10/2018
53
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
61
03/10/2018
67
C.E.Y.E.
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
73
Fecha
12º Fecha
C.E.Y.E.
LIBRE
68
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
vs
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
63
64
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
vs
GONNET
57
12/10/2018
77
VILLA  ELISA
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
75
53
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
LA JOSEFA
59
82
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
61
68
NAUTICO
vs
SUD AMERICA  "B"
69
Fecha
13º Fecha (Fecha  Doble)
LIBRE
NAUTICO
15/10/2018
69
SUD AMERICA  "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
51
15/10/2018
53
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
54
15/10/2018
61
LA JOSEFA
vs
VILLA  ELISA
59
16/10/2018
48
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIV TECNOLOGICA
59
15/10/2018
53
GONNET
vs
CHACARITA  PLATENSE
57
15/10/2018
37
DEPORTIVO L.P. "B"
vs
C.E.Y.E.
40