23 de MAYO

d
d
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef
1
ATENAS
21
11
10
1
792
672
120
1,18
2
PLATENSE
18
11
7
4
803
739
64
1,09
3
ASTILLEROS
17
11
6
5
802
784
18
1,02
4
UNION VECINAL
17
11
6
5
804
809
-5
0,99
5
VILLA SAN CARLOS
17
11
6
5
781
824
-43
0,95
6
RECONQUISTA
14
11
3
8
777
797
-20
0,97
7
GIMNASIA
14
11
3
8
741
785
-44
0,94
8
ASOCIACION MAYO
14
11
3
8
730
820
-90
0,89

FECHA
1º Fecha
13/03/2019
73
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
68
12/03/2019
64
ATENAS
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
60
13/03/2019
73
UNION VECINAL
vs
RECONQUISTA
65
13/03/2019
54
PLATENSE
vs
ASTILLERO
69
FECHA
2º Fecha
20/03/2019
82
PLATENSE
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
65
19/03/2019
79
ASTILLEROS
vs
UNION VECINAL
82
19/03/2019
69
RECONQUISTA
vs
ATENAS
72
21/03/2019
77
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
80
FECHA
3º Fecha
27/03/2019
68
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
55
26/03/2019
56
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
RECONQUISTA
93
27/03/2019
68
ATENAS
vs
ASTILLEROS
75
26/03/2019
52
UNION VECINAL
vs
PLATENSE
72
FECHA
4º Fecha
03/04/2019
74
UNION VECINAL
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
77
03/04/2019
56
PLATENSE
vs
ATENAS
74
02/04/2019
68
ASTILLEROS
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
56
03/04/2019
76
RECONQUISTA
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
69
FECHA
5º Fecha
10/04/2019
79
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
RECONQUISTA
67
11/04/2019
63
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
ASTILLEROS
65
11/04/2019
80
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
PLATENSE
79
10/04/2019
72
ATENAS
vs
UNION VECINAL
66
FECHA
6º Fecha
17/04/2019
80
ATENAS
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
54
17/04/2019
66
UNION VECINAL
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
64
17/04/2019
79
PLATENSE
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
60
17/04/2019
76
ASTILLEROS
vs
RECONQUISTA
65
FECHA
7º Fecha
24/04/2019
83
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
ASTILLEROS
82
24/04/2019
87
RECONQUISTA
vs
PLATENSE
89
30/04/2019
92
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
UNION VECINAL
84
23/04/2019
57
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
ATENAS
66
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
02/05/2019
71
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
72
02/05/2019
56
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
ATENAS
70
02/05/2019
67
RECONQUISTA
vs
UNION VECINAL
74
01/05/2019
62
ASTILLEROS
vs
PLATENSE
84
FECHA
9º Fecha      2° Rev.
 
08/05/2019
65
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
PLATENSE
81
08/05/2019
84
UNION VECINAL
vs
ASTILLEROS
67
08/05/2019
85
ATENAS
vs
RECONQUISTA
60
08/05/2019
70
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
69
FECHA
10º Fecha      3° Rev.
 
15/05/2019
76
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
69
14/05/2019
68
RECONQUISTA
vs
ASOCIACION MAYO
60
15/05/2019
70
ASTILLEROS
vs
ATENAS
77
15/05/2019
78
PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL
61
FECHA
11º Fecha      4° Rev.
 
22/05/2019
76
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
UNION VECINAL
88
22/05/2019
64
ATENAS
vs
PLATENSE
49
22/05/2019
68
ASOCIACION MAYO
vs
ASTILLEROS
89
22/05/2019
64
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
vs
RECONQUISTA
60
00
d
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef.
1
BANCO PROVINCIA
19
11
8
3
783
690
93
1,13
2
SUDAMERICA
19
11
8
3
793
748
45
1,06
3
U.N.L.P
18
11
7
4
809
798
11
1,01
4
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
16
11
5
6
709
693
16
1,02
5
UNIVERSITARIO
16
11
5
6
727
758
-31
0,96
6
CIRCULO POLICIAL
16
11
5
6
801
866
-65
0,92
7
ESTUDIANTES
14
11
3
8
783
812
-29
0,96
8
UNIVERSAL
14
11
3
8
753
793
-40
0,95

FECHA
1º Fecha
14/03/2019
80
SUD AMERICA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
67
12/03/2019
58
ESTUDIANTES
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
86
13/03/2019
73
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
UNIVERSAL
58
13/03/2019
78
U.N.L.P.
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
85
FECHA
2º Fecha
20/03/2019
60
U.N.L.P.
vs
SUD AMERICA
65
20/03/2019
65
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
70
20/03/2019
77
UNIVERSAL
vs
ESTUDIANTES
65
20/03/2019
54
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
48
FECHA
3º Fecha
27/03/2019
64
SUD AMERICA
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
62
26/03/2019
74
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
UNIVERSAL
70
26/03/2019
85
ESTUDIANTES
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
92
27/03/2019
67
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
U.N.L.P.
63
FECHA
4º Fecha
03/04/2019
65
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
SUDAMERICA
48
03/04/2019
90
U.N.L.P.
vs
ESTUDIANTES
66
03/04/2019
70
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
58
03/04/2019
81
UNIVERSAL
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
69
FECHA
5º Fecha
11/04/2019
80
SUDAMERICA
vs
UNIVERSAL
70
10/04/2019
50
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
60
09/04/2019
62
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
U.N.L.P.
69
09/04/2019
66
ESTUDIANTES
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
91
FECHA
6º Fecha
16/04/2019
67
ESTUDIANTES
vs
SUDAMERICA
74
17/04/2019
65
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
71
17/04/2019
81
U.N.L.P.
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
80
16/04/2019
101
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
UNIVERSAL
104
FECHA
7º Fecha
23/04/2019
88
SUDAMERICA
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
68
24/04/2019
68
UNIVERSAL
vs
U.N.L.P.
71
24/04/2019
58
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
63
23/04/2019
73
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
ESTUDIANTES
66
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
 
30/04/2019
68
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
SUDAMERICA
82
01/05/2019
60
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
ESTUDIANTES
53
30/04/2019
58
UNIVERSAL
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
69
30/04/2019
61
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
U.N.L.P.
84
FECHA
9º Fecha      2° Rev.
 
08/05/2019
79
SUDAMERICA
vs
U.N.L.P.
81
08/05/2019
87
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
62
07/05/2019
72
ESTUDIANTES
vs
UNIVERSAL
52
07/05/2019
67
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
61
FECHA
10º Fecha      3° Rev.
 
15/05/2019
72
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
SUDAMERICA
64
15/05/2019
61
UNIVERSAL
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
62
16/05/2019
57
CIRCULO POLICIAL
vs
ESTUDIANTES
85
15/05/2019
72
U.N.L.P.
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
65
FECHA
11º Fecha      4° Rev.
 
21/05/2019
69
SUDAMERICA
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
68
21/05/2019
100
ESTUDIANTES
vs
U.N.L.P.
60
22/05/2019
77
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
CIRCULO POLICIAL
80
22/05/2019
57
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA
vs
UNIVERSAL
54
00
d
d
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef.
1
TOLOSANO
15
8
7
1
595
531
64
1,12
2
C.E.y.E.
13
8
5
3
558
516
42
1,08
3
MERIDIANO V
13
8
5
3
544
537
7
1,01
4
HOGAR SOCIAL
12
8
4
4
651
577
74
1,13
5
JUVENTUD
12
8
4
4
549
557
-8
0,99
6
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
11
8
3
5
545
556
-11
0,98
7
CAPITAL CHICA
10
8
2
6
542
611
-69
0,89
8
NAUTICO ENSENADA
10
8
2
6
501
600
-99
0,84

FECHA
1º Fecha
15/03/2019
49
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
C.E.y.E.
66
15/03/2019
60
MERIDIANO V
vs
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
49
15/03/2019
67
JUVENTUD
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
59
15/03/2019
80
TOLOSANO
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
53
FECHA
2º Fecha
20/03/2019
78
TOLOSANO
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
62
21/03/2019
63
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
JUVENTUD
72
21/03/2019
77
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
MERIDIANO V
83
22/03/2019
67
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
vs
C.E.y.E.
59
FECHA
3º Fecha
29/03/2019
68
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
65
28/03/2019
68
C.E.y.E.
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
65
29/03/2019
60
MERIDIANO V
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
55
28/03/2019
60
JUVENTUD
vs
TOLOSANO
74
FECHA
4º Fecha
04/04/2019
65
JUVENTUD
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
68
05/04/2019
86
TOLOSANO
vs
MERIDIANO V
70
05/04/2019
69
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
C.E.y.E.
83
04/04/2019
84
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
70
FECHA
5º Fecha
11/04/2019
72
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
97
12/04/2019
76
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
80
11/04/2019
87
C.E.y.E.
vs
TOLOSANO
65
12/04/2019
58
MERIDIANO V
vs
JUVENTUD
73
FECHA
6º Fecha
03/05/2019
75
MERIDIANO V
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
54
02/05/2019
75
JUVENTUD
vs
C.E.y.E.
58
30/04/2019
61
TOLOSANO
vs
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
60
03/05/2019
77
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
96
FECHA
7º Fecha
07/05/2019
74
NAUTICO ENSENADA
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
86
09/05/2019
80
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
TOLOSANO
81
10/05/2019
84
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
vs
JUVENTUD
78
13/05/2019
69
C.E.y.E.
vs
MERIDIANO V
72
FECHA
8º Fecha      1° Rev.
 
17/05/2019
68
C.E.y.E.
vs
NAUTICO ENSENADA
54
17/05/2019
74
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS
vs
MERIDIANO V
66
16/05/2019
93
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
JUVENTUD
59
17/05/2019
59
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
TOLOSANO
70
00
d
TABLA DE POSICIONES
C L U B
Puntos
P.J.
P.G.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
Dif
Coef.
1
ATENAS "B"
16
8
8
0
591
394
197
1,50
2
C.F. GONNET
15
9
6
3
592
555
37
1,07
3
SUDAMERICA "B"
14
8
6
2
604
485
119
1,25
4
VILLA ELISA
13
8
5
3
557
508
49
1,10
5
C.F. LOS HORNOS
12
8
4
4
536
540
-4
0,99
6
U.T.N.
12
8
4
4
484
519
-35
0,93
7
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
11
7
4
3
445
396
49
1,12
8
CHACARITA PLATENSE
11
7
4
3
476
440
36
1,08
9
UNION VECINAL "B"
11
7
4
3
457
434
23
1,05
10
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
11
7
4
3
470
450
20
1,04
11
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
10
8
2
6
378
491
-113
0,77
12
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
10
8
2
6
387
527
-140
0,73
13
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
8
7
1
6
356
434
-78
0,82
14
COMUNIDAD RURAL
8
8
0
8
389
549
-160
0,71

FECHA
1º Fecha
15/03/2019
57
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
ATENAS "B"
88
18/03/2019
57
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
51
15/03/2019
62
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
VILLA ELISA
74
15/03/2019
78
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
48
18/03/2019
63
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
61
15/03/2019
49
U.T.N.
vs
C.F. GONNET
64
18/03/2019
32
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUD AMERICA "B"
74
FECHA
2º Fecha
21/03/2019
57
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
53
21/03/2019
93
SUDAMERICA "B"
vs
U.T.N.
60
22/03/2019
77
C.F. GONNET
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
75
22/03/2019
80
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
77
22/03/2019
43
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
66
22/03/2019
73
VILLA ELISA
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
74
22/03/2019
36
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
59
FECHA
3º Fecha
31/03/2019
53
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
62
31/03/2019
77
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
49
29/03/2019
72
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
66
28/03/2019
66
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
51
29/03/2019
57
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
C.F. GONNET
75
82
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
SUDAMERICA "B"
77
29/03/2019
54
U.T.N.
vs
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
63
FECHA
4º Fecha
05/04/2019
62
U.T.N.
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
49
05/04/2019
49
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
65
05/04/2019
75
SUDAMERICA "B"
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
57
05/04/2019
55
C.F. GONNET
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
62
05/04/2019
65
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
63
05/04/2019
30
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
ATENAS "B"
67
05/04/2019
73
VILLA ELISA
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
46
FECHA
5º Fecha
14/04/2019
49
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
VILLA ELISA
71
12/04/2019
58
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
51
15/04/2019
70
ATENAS "B"
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
56
12/04/2019
74
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
C.F. GONNET
76
12/04/2019
67
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
SUDAMERICA "B"
72
12/04/2019
69
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
42
12/04/2019
62
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
U.T.N.
67
FECHA
6º Fecha
05/05/2019
49
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
33
03/05/2019
59
U.T.N.
vs
CHACARITA PLATENSE
68
03/05/2019
41
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
65
02/05/2019
79
SUDAMERICA "B"
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
66
05/05/2019
52
C.F. GONNET
vs
ATENAS "B"
71
03/05/2019
78
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
45
03/05/2019
51
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
VILLA ELISA
77
FECHA
7º Fecha
13/05/2019
62
VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
45
10/05/2019
66
VILLA ELISA
vs
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
79
13/05/2019
38
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
vs
C.F. GONNET
54
10/05/2019
79
ATENAS "B"
vs
SUDAMERICA "B"
68
10/05/2019
67
C.F. LOS HORNOS
vs
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
57
10/05/2019
57
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
vs
U.T.N.
60
10/05/2019
70
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
61
FECHA
8º Fecha
17/05/2019
CHACARITA PLATENSE
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS
17/05/2019
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
CIRCULO PENITENCIARIO
17/05/2019
73
U.T.N.
vs
C.F. LOS HORNOS
63
16/05/2019
46
CIRCULO MARCHIGIANO
vs
ATENAS "B"
80
16/05/2019
66
SUDAMERICA "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA "B"
42
17/05/2019
70
C.F. GONNET
vs
VILLA ELISA
74
17/05/2019
UNIDOS DEL DIQUE
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL